III Liga - Grupa I 2017/2018 - Piłka nożna, Polska

III Liga - Grupa I 2017/2018
Loading ...
results
SA÷1¬~ZA÷POLSKA: III Liga - Grupa I¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Polska¬ZC÷vFgQBmFo¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷OAXFEFD7¬ZF÷2¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/pl/pilka-nozna/polska/iii-liga-grupa-i/¬ZX÷00Polska 006Polska0030000000169000III Liga - G018rupa I000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Polska¬~AA÷z5Du6PlE¬AD÷1502632800¬ADE÷1502632800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Tur Bielsk Podlaski¬ER÷Kolejka 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TUR¬AE÷Tur Bielsk Podlaski¬WU÷tur-bielsk-podlaski¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷WIK¬AF÷GKS Wikielec¬WV÷gks-wikielec¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷YaZdstCD¬AD÷1502614800¬ADE÷1502614800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Nowe Miasto Lubawskie¬ER÷Kolejka 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NOW¬AE÷Nowe Miasto Lubawskie¬WU÷nowe-miasto-lubawskie¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷3¬WN÷PEL¬AF÷Pelikan Łowicz¬WV÷pelikan-lowicz¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷A1UHjpkR¬AD÷1502557800¬ADE÷1502557800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Widzew Łódź¬ER÷Kolejka 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WID¬AE÷Widzew Łódź¬WU÷widzew-lodz¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷SWI¬AF÷Świt Nowy Dwór¬WV÷swit-nowy-dwor¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷QZVlq2s1¬AD÷1502550000¬ADE÷1502550000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Huragan Morąg¬ER÷Kolejka 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HUR¬AE÷Huragan Morąg¬WU÷huragan-morag¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷LOM¬AF÷ŁKS Łomża¬WV÷lks-lomza¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷nqXpprSf¬AD÷1502550000¬ADE÷1502550000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Olimpia Zambrów¬ER÷Kolejka 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZAM¬AE÷Olimpia Zambrów¬WU÷olimpia-zambrow¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷TOM¬AF÷Tomaszów Mazowiecki¬WV÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷4¬BB÷4¬BD÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷KdVhrMd7¬AD÷1502550000¬ADE÷1502550000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ursus Warszawa¬ER÷Kolejka 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷URS¬AE÷Ursus Warszawa¬WU÷ursus-warszawa¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷POL¬AF÷Polonia Warszawa¬WV÷polonia-warszawa¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬AN÷n¬~AA÷6XFmoOCl¬AD÷1502542800¬ADE÷1502542800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Legia II¬ER÷Kolejka 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokół Ostróda¬WV÷sokol-ostroda¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legia II¬WU÷legia¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷5¬BA÷3¬BC÷2¬AN÷n¬~AA÷StHqn4cr¬AD÷1502535600¬ADE÷1502535600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷MKS Ełk¬ER÷Kolejka 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ELK¬AE÷MKS Ełk¬WU÷elk¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷VIC¬AF÷Victoria Sulejówek¬WV÷victoria-sulejowek¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷dbQDiQZK¬AD÷1502528400¬ADE÷1502528400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sokół Aleksandrów Ł.¬ER÷Kolejka 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷WAR¬AF÷Warta Sieradz¬WV÷warta-sieradz¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokół Aleksandrów Ł.¬WU÷sokol-aleksandrow-l¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬AN÷n¬~AA÷dtFwjDbG¬AD÷1502031600¬ADE÷1502031600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷GKS Wikielec¬ER÷Kolejka 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WIK¬AE÷GKS Wikielec¬WU÷gks-wikielec¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷NOW¬AF÷Nowe Miasto Lubawskie¬WV÷nowe-miasto-lubawskie¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷v5KYjgqA¬AD÷1502028000¬ADE÷1502028000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Tur Bielsk Podlaski¬ER÷Kolejka 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TUR¬AE÷Tur Bielsk Podlaski¬WU÷tur-bielsk-podlaski¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokół Aleksandrów Ł.¬WV÷sokol-aleksandrow-l¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Y5x7YpTr¬AD÷1502010900¬ADE÷1502010900¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Pelikan Łowicz¬ER÷Kolejka 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PEL¬AE÷Pelikan Łowicz¬WU÷pelikan-lowicz¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷URS¬AF÷Ursus Warszawa¬WV÷ursus-warszawa¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷8xpJVrD1¬AD÷1502010000¬ADE÷1502010000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Tomaszów Mazowiecki¬ER÷Kolejka 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOM¬AE÷Tomaszów Mazowiecki¬WU÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legia II¬WV÷legia¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷nTrNU2S7¬AD÷1501955100¬ADE÷1501955100¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sokół Ostróda¬ER÷Kolejka 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokół Ostróda¬WU÷sokol-ostroda¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ELK¬AF÷MKS Ełk¬WV÷elk¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬AN÷n¬~AA÷zqx5gn58¬AD÷1501952400¬ADE÷1501952400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Victoria Sulejówek¬ER÷Kolejka 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VIC¬AE÷Victoria Sulejówek¬WU÷victoria-sulejowek¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷WID¬AF÷Widzew Łódź¬WV÷widzew-lodz¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷EZz9h6KE¬AD÷1501948800¬ADE÷1501948800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Świt Nowy Dwór¬ER÷Kolejka 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SWI¬AE÷Świt Nowy Dwór¬WU÷swit-nowy-dwor¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷WAR¬AF÷Warta Sieradz¬WV÷warta-sieradz¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬AN÷n¬~AA÷SSyBX4rk¬AD÷1501945200¬ADE÷1501945200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Polonia Warszawa¬ER÷Kolejka 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷POL¬AE÷Polonia Warszawa¬WU÷polonia-warszawa¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷HUR¬AF÷Huragan Morąg¬WV÷huragan-morag¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬AN÷n¬~AA÷QDfEWOce¬AD÷1501941600¬ADE÷1501941600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷ŁKS Łomża¬ER÷Kolejka 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LOM¬AE÷ŁKS Łomża¬WU÷lks-lomza¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ZAM¬AF÷Olimpia Zambrów¬WV÷olimpia-zambrow¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬AN÷n¬~
1
1502926873
18
fixtures
SA÷1¬~ZA÷POLSKA: III Liga - Grupa I¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Polska¬ZC÷vFgQBmFo¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷OAXFEFD7¬ZF÷2¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/pl/pilka-nozna/polska/iii-liga-grupa-i/¬ZX÷00Polska 006Polska0030000000169000III Liga - G018rupa I000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Polska¬~AA÷EeCq5q4K¬AD÷1503070200¬ADE÷1503070200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷GKS Wikielec¬ER÷Kolejka 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WIK¬AE÷GKS Wikielec¬WU÷gks-wikielec¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokół Aleksandrów Ł.¬WV÷sokol-aleksandrow-l¬AN÷n¬~AA÷CjfWeuR6¬AD÷1503075600¬ADE÷1503075600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Victoria Sulejówek¬ER÷Kolejka 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VIC¬AE÷Victoria Sulejówek¬WU÷victoria-sulejowek¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legia II¬WV÷legia¬AN÷n¬~AA÷pv3FaNRs¬AD÷1503154800¬ADE÷1503154800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Polonia Warszawa¬ER÷Kolejka 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷POL¬AE÷Polonia Warszawa¬WU÷polonia-warszawa¬WN÷NOW¬AF÷Nowe Miasto Lubawskie¬WV÷nowe-miasto-lubawskie¬AN÷n¬~AA÷8ImufJeJ¬AD÷1503162600¬ADE÷1503162600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Widzew Łódź¬ER÷Kolejka 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷WAR¬AF÷Warta Sieradz¬WV÷warta-sieradz¬WM÷WID¬AE÷Widzew Łódź¬WU÷widzew-lodz¬AN÷n¬~AA÷YaeSdLB0¬AD÷1503164700¬ADE÷1503164700¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Sokół Ostróda¬ER÷Kolejka 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokół Ostróda¬WU÷sokol-ostroda¬WN÷ZAM¬AF÷Olimpia Zambrów¬WV÷olimpia-zambrow¬AN÷n¬~AA÷vwdOc1df¬AD÷1503219600¬ADE÷1503219600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Tomaszów Mazowiecki¬ER÷Kolejka 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOM¬AE÷Tomaszów Mazowiecki¬WU÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬WN÷HUR¬AF÷Huragan Morąg¬WV÷huragan-morag¬AN÷n¬~AA÷rVGm43JQ¬AD÷1503220500¬ADE÷1503220500¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Pelikan Łowicz¬ER÷Kolejka 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PEL¬AE÷Pelikan Łowicz¬WU÷pelikan-lowicz¬WN÷TUR¬AF÷Tur Bielsk Podlaski¬WV÷tur-bielsk-podlaski¬AN÷n¬~AA÷S2hKbssl¬AD÷1503237600¬ADE÷1503237600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷ŁKS Łomża¬ER÷Kolejka 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LOM¬AE÷ŁKS Łomża¬WU÷lks-lomza¬WN÷URS¬AF÷Ursus Warszawa¬WV÷ursus-warszawa¬AN÷n¬~AA÷URlyeatD¬AD÷1503237600¬ADE÷1503237600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Świt Nowy Dwór¬ER÷Kolejka 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷ELK¬AF÷MKS Ełk¬WV÷elk¬WM÷SWI¬AE÷Świt Nowy Dwór¬WU÷swit-nowy-dwor¬AN÷n¬~AA÷zmK99be6¬AD÷1503496800¬ADE÷1503496800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Nowe Miasto Lubawskie¬ER÷Kolejka 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NOW¬AE÷Nowe Miasto Lubawskie¬WU÷nowe-miasto-lubawskie¬WN÷LOM¬AF÷ŁKS Łomża¬WV÷lks-lomza¬AN÷n¬~AA÷rDNH7xQI¬AD÷1503500400¬ADE÷1503500400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷GKS Wikielec¬ER÷Kolejka 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WIK¬AE÷GKS Wikielec¬WU÷gks-wikielec¬WN÷PEL¬AF÷Pelikan Łowicz¬WV÷pelikan-lowicz¬AN÷n¬~AA÷EXV0BKQg¬AD÷1503500400¬ADE÷1503500400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Huragan Morąg¬ER÷Kolejka 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HUR¬AE÷Huragan Morąg¬WU÷huragan-morag¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokół Ostróda¬WV÷sokol-ostroda¬AN÷n¬~AA÷t6IgDtds¬AD÷1503500400¬ADE÷1503500400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Legia II¬ER÷Kolejka 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legia II¬WU÷legia¬WN÷SWI¬AF÷Świt Nowy Dwór¬WV÷swit-nowy-dwor¬AN÷n¬~AA÷zPuRHMmQ¬AD÷1503500400¬ADE÷1503500400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷MKS Ełk¬ER÷Kolejka 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷WAR¬AF÷Warta Sieradz¬WV÷warta-sieradz¬WM÷ELK¬AE÷MKS Ełk¬WU÷elk¬AN÷n¬~AA÷KdHcC0Bm¬AD÷1503500400¬ADE÷1503500400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Olimpia Zambrów¬ER÷Kolejka 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZAM¬AE÷Olimpia Zambrów¬WU÷olimpia-zambrow¬WN÷VIC¬AF÷Victoria Sulejówek¬WV÷victoria-sulejowek¬AN÷n¬~AA÷ljOD8IAC¬AD÷1503500400¬ADE÷1503500400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Tur Bielsk Podlaski¬ER÷Kolejka 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TUR¬AE÷Tur Bielsk Podlaski¬WU÷tur-bielsk-podlaski¬WN÷POL¬AF÷Polonia Warszawa¬WV÷polonia-warszawa¬AN÷n¬~AA÷hOU4Avt0¬AD÷1503500400¬ADE÷1503500400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Ursus Warszawa¬ER÷Kolejka 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷URS¬AE÷Ursus Warszawa¬WU÷ursus-warszawa¬WN÷TOM¬AF÷Tomaszów Mazowiecki¬WV÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬AN÷n¬~AA÷MLyNI2YJ¬AD÷1503504000¬ADE÷1503504000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Sokół Aleksandrów Ł.¬ER÷Kolejka 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokół Aleksandrów Ł.¬WU÷sokol-aleksandrow-l¬WN÷WID¬AF÷Widzew Łódź¬WV÷widzew-lodz¬AN÷n¬~AA÷0lh2FlqP¬AD÷1503759600¬ADE÷1503759600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Polonia Warszawa¬ER÷Kolejka 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷POL¬AE÷Polonia Warszawa¬WU÷polonia-warszawa¬WN÷WIK¬AF÷GKS Wikielec¬WV÷gks-wikielec¬AN÷n¬~AA÷bqzk6p6B¬AD÷1503759600¬ADE÷1503759600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Warta Sieradz¬ER÷Kolejka 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WAR¬AE÷Warta Sieradz¬WU÷warta-sieradz¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legia II¬WV÷legia¬AN÷n¬~AA÷jJWt86ya¬AD÷1503766800¬ADE÷1503766800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Victoria Sulejówek¬ER÷Kolejka 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VIC¬AE÷Victoria Sulejówek¬WU÷victoria-sulejowek¬WN÷HUR¬AF÷Huragan Morąg¬WV÷huragan-morag¬AN÷n¬~AA÷xzZh54LH¬AD÷1503767400¬ADE÷1503767400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Widzew Łódź¬ER÷Kolejka 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WID¬AE÷Widzew Łódź¬WU÷widzew-lodz¬WN÷ELK¬AF÷MKS Ełk¬WV÷elk¬AN÷n¬~AA÷8fsx9nMh¬AD÷1503769500¬ADE÷1503769500¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Sokół Ostróda¬ER÷Kolejka 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokół Ostróda¬WU÷sokol-ostroda¬WN÷URS¬AF÷Ursus Warszawa¬WV÷ursus-warszawa¬AN÷n¬~
1
1502926873
135

Polska

Europa

Ameryka Południowa

Ameryka Północna i Centralna

Azja

Australia i Oceania

Afryka

Inne rozgrywki

Partnerzy: