III Liga - Grupa IV 2018/2019 - Piłka nożna, Polska

III Liga - Grupa IV 2018/2019
Loading ...
results
SA÷1¬~ZA÷POLSKA: III Liga - Grupa IV¬ZEE÷nkL9fT52¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Polska¬ZC÷UeAFlGmA¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷d6rN2o2L¬ZF÷2¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_nkL9fT52¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/pl/pilka-nozna/polska/iii-liga-grupa-iv/¬ZX÷00Polska 006Polska0060000000179000III Liga - G019upa IV000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Polska¬~AA÷UgecaDNb¬AD÷1537106400¬ADE÷1537106400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sokół Sieniawa¬ER÷Kolejka 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokół Sieniawa¬JA÷viewaVG4¬WU÷sokol-sieniawa¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷5¬BA÷2¬BC÷3¬WN÷KRA¬AF÷Stal Kraśnik¬JB÷hfasbkWA¬WV÷stal-krasnik¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷4xgWpE85¬AD÷1537106400¬ADE÷1537106400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wisła Sandomierz¬ER÷Kolejka 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAN¬AE÷Wisła Sandomierz¬JA÷IaDXoOLI¬WU÷sandomierz¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷ORL¬AF÷Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski¬JB÷djCyoryP¬WV÷orl-ta-radzy-podlaski¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷MTik1Zhn¬AD÷1537020000¬ADE÷1537020000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Czarni Połaniec¬ER÷Kolejka 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CZA¬AE÷Czarni Połaniec¬JA÷AB3M2DHu¬WU÷czarni-polaniec¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷KSZ¬AF÷KSZO Ostrowiec¬JB÷l22Q1XWo¬WV÷kszo-ostrowiec¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷Gjig0g8h¬AD÷1537020000¬ADE÷1537020000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Hutnik Kraków¬ER÷Kolejka 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HUT¬AE÷Hutnik Kraków¬JA÷Iy7U0inh¬WU÷hutnik-krakow¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷5¬BA÷5¬BC÷0¬WN÷MOT¬AF÷Motor Lublin¬JB÷dS5YaB1b¬WV÷motor-lublin¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬~AA÷04nuqhwI¬AD÷1537020000¬ADE÷1537020000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Soła Oświęcim¬ER÷Kolejka 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOS¬AE÷Soła Oświęcim¬JA÷8Uyj45ym¬WU÷sola-oswiecim¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷WOL¬AF÷Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska¬JB÷MXuf3Pjg¬WV÷wolka-pelkinska¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷fRoqrChO¬AD÷1537020000¬ADE÷1537020000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Spartakus Daleszyce¬ER÷Kolejka 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SPA¬AE÷Spartakus Daleszyce¬JA÷Gfub2q6a¬WU÷spartakus-daleszyce¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷NKP¬AF÷NKP Podhale Nowy Targ¬JB÷fov213L5¬WV÷nkp-podhale-nowy-targ¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷rwgo2Fwt¬AD÷1537020000¬ADE÷1537020000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wisła Puławy¬ER÷Kolejka 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PUL¬AE÷Wisła Puławy¬JA÷pzXEb15O¬WU÷wisla-pulawy¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷STA¬AF÷Stal Rzeszów¬JB÷rLkIcLKU¬WV÷stal-rzeszow¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷n1rypYNB¬AD÷1537009200¬ADE÷1537009200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Avia Świdnik¬ER÷Kolejka 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷WIS¬AF÷Wiślanie Jaśkowice¬JB÷Q5no5oMt¬WV÷wislanie-jaskowice¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬WM÷AVI¬AE÷Avia Świdnik¬JA÷Od0J9RDP¬WU÷avia-swidnik¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬~AA÷YHpmsW7U¬AD÷1537009200¬ADE÷1537009200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Podlasie Biała Podlaska¬ER÷Kolejka 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BIA¬AE÷Podlasie Biała Podlaska¬JA÷CMY60NzC¬WU÷biala-podlaska¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷CHE¬AF÷Chełmianka Chełm¬JB÷jDXAasjI¬WV÷chelmianka-chelm¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷4¬BB÷1¬BD÷3¬~AA÷8AN1VY8I¬AD÷1536775200¬ADE÷1536775200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Motor Lublin¬ER÷Kolejka 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MOT¬AE÷Motor Lublin¬JA÷vk2YxTxl¬WU÷motor-lublin¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷3¬WN÷CZA¬AF÷Czarni Połaniec¬JB÷hh6xxmhf¬WV÷czarni-polaniec¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷CrUhXfv6¬AD÷1536501600¬ADE÷1536501600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sokół Sieniawa¬ER÷Kolejka 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokół Sieniawa¬JA÷x6o2pBpE¬WU÷sokol-sieniawa¬AG÷3¬WN÷SAN¬AF÷Wisła Sandomierz¬JB÷Gdp6qVaK¬WV÷sandomierz¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷4¬~AA÷jZSdWEgC¬AD÷1536501600¬ADE÷1536501600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Stal Kraśnik¬ER÷Kolejka 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KRA¬AE÷Stal Kraśnik¬JA÷rJG2rkFQ¬WU÷stal-krasnik¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷HUT¬AF÷Hutnik Kraków¬JB÷pS2Uw9Ns¬WV÷hutnik-krakow¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷zc1Fld9t¬AD÷1536418800¬ADE÷1536418800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Chełmianka Chełm¬ER÷Kolejka 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHE¬AE÷Chełmianka Chełm¬JA÷OxxxclUJ¬WU÷chelmianka-chelm¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷SPA¬AF÷Spartakus Daleszyce¬JB÷zDutd8qQ¬WV÷spartakus-daleszyce¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷n1M5UhOO¬AD÷1536415200¬ADE÷1536415200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷KSZO Ostrowiec¬ER÷Kolejka 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KSZ¬AE÷KSZO Ostrowiec¬JA÷zHesy770¬WU÷kszo-ostrowiec¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷PUL¬AF÷Wisła Puławy¬JB÷E7fozRM6¬WV÷wisla-pulawy¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷ILjKmGOn¬AD÷1536415200¬ADE÷1536415200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷NKP Podhale Nowy Targ¬ER÷Kolejka 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NKP¬AE÷NKP Podhale Nowy Targ¬JA÷hhS7iSis¬WU÷nkp-podhale-nowy-targ¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷7¬BA÷3¬BC÷4¬WN÷SOS¬AF÷Soła Oświęcim¬JB÷WrRBjn7m¬WV÷sola-oswiecim¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷04Amgx1P¬AD÷1536415200¬ADE÷1536415200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Stal Rzeszów¬ER÷Kolejka 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STA¬AE÷Stal Rzeszów¬JA÷rsakZpxD¬WU÷stal-rzeszow¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷BIA¬AF÷Podlasie Biała Podlaska¬JB÷MXcgY4iJ¬WV÷biala-podlaska¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷dCkOnzvg¬AD÷1536415200¬ADE÷1536415200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska¬ER÷Kolejka 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷AVI¬AF÷Avia Świdnik¬JB÷SAKKlQy0¬WV÷avia-swidnik¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬WM÷WOL¬AE÷Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska¬JA÷lKLGk6Mg¬WU÷wolka-pelkinska¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬~AA÷QofSofga¬AD÷1536404400¬ADE÷1536404400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wiślanie Jaśkowice¬ER÷Kolejka 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WIS¬AE÷Wiślanie Jaśkowice¬JA÷MXJOmpi6¬WU÷wislanie-jaskowice¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷ORL¬AF÷Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski¬JB÷zyOSn46C¬WV÷orl-ta-radzy-podlaski¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~
1
1537502168
72
fixtures
SA÷1¬~ZA÷POLSKA: III Liga - Grupa IV¬ZEE÷nkL9fT52¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Polska¬ZC÷UeAFlGmA¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷d6rN2o2L¬ZF÷2¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_nkL9fT52¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/pl/pilka-nozna/polska/iii-liga-grupa-iv/¬ZX÷00Polska 006Polska0060000000179000III Liga - G019upa IV000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Polska¬~AA÷j74nwN6d¬AD÷1537621200¬ADE÷1537621200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷NKP Podhale Nowy Targ¬ER÷Kolejka 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NKP¬AE÷NKP Podhale Nowy Targ¬JA÷pCbog0pq¬WU÷nkp-podhale-nowy-targ¬WN÷BIA¬AF÷Podlasie Biała Podlaska¬JB÷dn2khKak¬WV÷biala-podlaska¬AN÷n¬~AA÷0xnw0pE9¬AD÷1537624800¬ADE÷1537624800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski¬ER÷Kolejka 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ORL¬AE÷Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski¬JA÷vVslDLyF¬WU÷orl-ta-radzy-podlaski¬WN÷AVI¬AF÷Avia Świdnik¬JB÷hYohCuiL¬WV÷avia-swidnik¬AN÷n¬~AA÷d8Bwuqxp¬AD÷1537624800¬ADE÷1537624800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Stal Rzeszów¬ER÷Kolejka 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STA¬AE÷Stal Rzeszów¬JA÷hEJ60rh9¬WU÷stal-rzeszow¬WN÷CZA¬AF÷Czarni Połaniec¬JB÷W4IAa27F¬WV÷czarni-polaniec¬AN÷n¬~AA÷r1iY0Qb3¬AD÷1537624800¬ADE÷1537624800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Wiślanie Jaśkowice¬ER÷Kolejka 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WIS¬AE÷Wiślanie Jaśkowice¬JA÷6HqtFs72¬WU÷wislanie-jaskowice¬WN÷SOS¬AF÷Soła Oświęcim¬JB÷p8rpE1M8¬WV÷sola-oswiecim¬AN÷n¬~AA÷4AhU16qc¬AD÷1537624800¬ADE÷1537624800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska¬ER÷Kolejka 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WOL¬AE÷Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska¬JA÷j91givFe¬WU÷wolka-pelkinska¬WN÷SPA¬AF÷Spartakus Daleszyce¬JB÷Ua0cjbU1¬WV÷spartakus-daleszyce¬AN÷n¬~AA÷j9q6cihB¬AD÷1537632000¬ADE÷1537632000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Motor Lublin¬ER÷Kolejka 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokół Sieniawa¬JB÷rqxGwLpd¬WV÷sokol-sieniawa¬WM÷MOT¬AE÷Motor Lublin¬JA÷4hwCv1Vk¬WU÷motor-lublin¬AN÷n¬~AA÷vX0rv3ij¬AD÷1537709400¬ADE÷1537709400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Chełmianka Chełm¬ER÷Kolejka 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHE¬AE÷Chełmianka Chełm¬JA÷0vNEbMML¬WU÷chelmianka-chelm¬WN÷PUL¬AF÷Wisła Puławy¬JB÷vVLIctxS¬WV÷wisla-pulawy¬AN÷n¬~AA÷KrlAdB7H¬AD÷1537711200¬ADE÷1537711200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷KSZO Ostrowiec¬ER÷Kolejka 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KSZ¬AE÷KSZO Ostrowiec¬JA÷dnQc24Nd¬WU÷kszo-ostrowiec¬WN÷HUT¬AF÷Hutnik Kraków¬JB÷AkU11Ox3¬WV÷hutnik-krakow¬AN÷n¬~AA÷CIp2bXx5¬AD÷1537711200¬ADE÷1537711200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Stal Kraśnik¬ER÷Kolejka 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KRA¬AE÷Stal Kraśnik¬JA÷nHboc9oH¬WU÷stal-krasnik¬WN÷SAN¬AF÷Wisła Sandomierz¬JB÷OtMEusGq¬WV÷sandomierz¬AN÷n¬~AA÷YkpobOrM¬AD÷1538215200¬ADE÷1538215200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Soła Oświęcim¬ER÷Kolejka 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOS¬AE÷Soła Oświęcim¬JA÷WtxS5wUl¬WU÷sola-oswiecim¬WN÷ORL¬AF÷Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski¬JB÷AXzW4cqe¬WV÷orl-ta-radzy-podlaski¬AN÷n¬~AA÷viPPjtyd¬AD÷1538226000¬ADE÷1538226000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Czarni Połaniec¬ER÷Kolejka 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷CHE¬AF÷Chełmianka Chełm¬JB÷Oz15Jdbl¬WV÷chelmianka-chelm¬WM÷CZA¬AE÷Czarni Połaniec¬JA÷C0c1Kxqr¬WU÷czarni-polaniec¬AN÷n¬~AA÷hzRHh26q¬AD÷1538226000¬ADE÷1538226000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Podlasie Biała Podlaska¬ER÷Kolejka 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BIA¬AE÷Podlasie Biała Podlaska¬JA÷K2IMRKj8¬WU÷biala-podlaska¬WN÷WOL¬AF÷Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska¬JB÷bgHQQv6E¬WV÷wolka-pelkinska¬AN÷n¬~AA÷vTpsa4TF¬AD÷1538226000¬ADE÷1538226000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Wisła Sandomierz¬ER÷Kolejka 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAN¬AE÷Wisła Sandomierz¬JA÷zcycBa6R¬WU÷sandomierz¬WN÷AVI¬AF÷Avia Świdnik¬JB÷x6NO6JEr¬WV÷avia-swidnik¬AN÷n¬~AA÷IsOTk0j2¬AD÷1538229600¬ADE÷1538229600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Hutnik Kraków¬ER÷Kolejka 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HUT¬AE÷Hutnik Kraków¬JA÷6ajAIGDf¬WU÷hutnik-krakow¬WN÷STA¬AF÷Stal Rzeszów¬JB÷pjkEHzT0¬WV÷stal-rzeszow¬AN÷n¬~AA÷nglkcrbS¬AD÷1538229600¬ADE÷1538229600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Spartakus Daleszyce¬ER÷Kolejka 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SPA¬AE÷Spartakus Daleszyce¬JA÷hdQz4Hb1¬WU÷spartakus-daleszyce¬WN÷WIS¬AF÷Wiślanie Jaśkowice¬JB÷6aUv3yE7¬WV÷wislanie-jaskowice¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Kn2CEqT2¬AD÷1538316000¬ADE÷1538316000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Sokół Sieniawa¬ER÷Kolejka 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokół Sieniawa¬JA÷EPgIGfr7¬WU÷sokol-sieniawa¬WN÷KSZ¬AF÷KSZO Ostrowiec¬JB÷hGhMFEcD¬WV÷kszo-ostrowiec¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Yk6GD3r9¬AD÷1538316000¬ADE÷1538316000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Stal Kraśnik¬ER÷Kolejka 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷MOT¬AF÷Motor Lublin¬JB÷8Oz9wIkK¬WV÷motor-lublin¬WM÷KRA¬AE÷Stal Kraśnik¬JA÷fLW4vbzE¬WU÷stal-krasnik¬AN÷n¬~AA÷WQPLiMLk¬AD÷1538316000¬ADE÷1538316000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Wisła Puławy¬ER÷Kolejka 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PUL¬AE÷Wisła Puławy¬JA÷GUBVPbLK¬WU÷wisla-pulawy¬WN÷NKP¬AF÷NKP Podhale Nowy Targ¬JB÷fLAZOIzR¬WV÷nkp-podhale-nowy-targ¬AN÷n¬~
1
1537502168
81

Polska

Europa

Ameryka Południowa

Ameryka Północna i Centralna

Azja

Australia i Oceania

Afryka

Inne rozgrywki

Partnerzy: