Czech Cup Women 2017/2018 - Soccer, Czech Republic

Czech Cup Women
Loading ...
results
SA÷1¬~ZA÷CZECH REPUBLIC: Czech Cup Women¬ZEE÷YRnUGLMP¬ZB÷62¬ZY÷Czech Republic¬ZC÷AFNxuNFi¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷dUpnS6iI¬ZF÷2¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷2¬ZH÷62_YRnUGLMP¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/soccer/czech-republic/czech-cup-women/¬ZX÷00Czech Republ014public0150000000169000Czech Cup Wo015 Women000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Czech Republic¬~AA÷6ubPfPJa¬AD÷1511368200¬ADE÷1511368200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Brno W¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BRN¬AE÷Brno W¬JA÷2LIm1N7C¬WU÷brno¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷SLO¬AF÷Slovacko W¬JB÷pp8h0sNI¬WV÷slovacko¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬AH÷9¬BB÷5¬BD÷4¬AN÷n¬~AA÷hxfLe54g¬AD÷1511085600¬ADE÷1511085600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Olomouc W¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OLO¬AE÷Olomouc W¬JA÷dOFu3qw0¬WU÷olomouc¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷HRA¬AF÷Hradec Kralove W¬JB÷joFq23h6¬WV÷hradec-kralove¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬AN÷n¬~AA÷2mHnGZk8¬AD÷1511010000¬ADE÷1511010000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sazava u L. W¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SPA¬AF÷Sparta Prague W¬JB÷ARgAm4wD¬WV÷sparta-prague¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬AH÷21¬BB÷10¬BD÷11¬WM÷SAZ¬AE÷Sazava u L. W¬JA÷21f6lpO6¬WU÷sazava-u-lanskrouna¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷bFfHdokm¬AD÷1511008200¬ADE÷1511008200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Pardubice W¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PAR¬AE÷Pardubice W¬JA÷0dMW458m¬WU÷pardubice¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SLA¬AF÷Slavia Prague W¬JB÷IXGy4PNg¬WV÷slavia-prague¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬AH÷6¬BB÷2¬BD÷4¬AN÷n¬~AA÷tvGjFg5E¬AD÷1510999200¬ADE÷1510999200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Caslav W¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CAS¬AE÷Caslav W¬JA÷lIhEnOhJ¬WU÷caslav¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷LIB¬AF÷Liberec W¬JB÷jNWdB7VJ¬WV÷liberec¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬AH÷4¬BB÷3¬BD÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷l4mUgqZ5¬AD÷1510923600¬ADE÷1510923600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Hodonin W¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HOD¬AE÷Hodonin W¬JA÷M9VLrFio¬WU÷hodonin¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷LOK¬AF÷Lok. Brno W¬JB÷APO37bUo¬WV÷lokomotiva-brno¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬AH÷3¬BB÷3¬BD÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷KOeDcRZt¬AD÷1510480800¬ADE÷1510480800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Rakovnik W¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷RAK¬AE÷Rakovnik W¬JA÷4Qz1ARpQ¬WU÷rakovnik¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬AG÷3¬AT÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷DUK¬AF÷Dukla Prague W¬JB÷M5NS5ogs¬WV÷dukla-prague¬AZ÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬AN÷n¬~AA÷lpT4ijD7¬AD÷1510396200¬ADE÷1510396200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Branik W¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BRA¬AE÷Branik W¬JA÷tn6cj6gf¬WU÷branik¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷PLZ¬AF÷Plzen W¬JB÷OAe2kQ80¬WV÷plzen¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬AH÷7¬BB÷3¬BD÷4¬AN÷n¬~AA÷pMJx1Iy8¬AD÷1506609000¬ADE÷1506609000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Mnichovo H. W¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MNI¬AE÷Mnichovo H. W¬JA÷MTaG6iLp¬WU÷mnichovo-hradiste¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷BRA¬AF÷Branik W¬JB÷zX3K5Bzi¬WV÷branik¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬AH÷5¬BB÷2¬BD÷3¬AN÷n¬~AA÷SpqN8UfE¬AD÷1506607200¬ADE÷1506607200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Teplice W¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TEP¬AE÷Teplice W¬JA÷nVX8Cs93¬WU÷teplice¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷CAS¬AF÷Caslav W¬JB÷QLWCB1O9¬WV÷caslav¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬AN÷n¬~AA÷thPc2SXs¬AD÷1506603600¬ADE÷1506603600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷CSAD Havirov W¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CSA¬AE÷CSAD Havirov W¬JA÷KxLe3wWk¬WU÷havirov¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷OLO¬AF÷Olomouc W¬JB÷bTJa2cod¬WV÷olomouc¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬AH÷5¬BB÷2¬BD÷3¬AN÷n¬~AA÷lfpJ9Au8¬AD÷1506603600¬ADE÷1506603600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sazava u L. W¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAZ¬AE÷Sazava u L. W¬JA÷v5U0E3vi¬WU÷sazava-u-lanskrouna¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷DFK¬AF÷Bohemians 1905 W¬JB÷IeT4DNgc¬WV÷bohemians-1905¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷dKmR7lAK¬AD÷1506596400¬ADE÷1506596400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷TJ Hradek W¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HRA¬AE÷TJ Hradek W¬JA÷8pMHALwG¬WU÷hradek¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷RAK¬AF÷Rakovnik W¬JB÷6VvL9ugM¬WV÷rakovnik¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬AH÷5¬BB÷4¬BD÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷nkS5062f¬AD÷1506589200¬ADE÷1506589200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Lubina W¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LUB¬AE÷Lubina W¬JA÷8b1jPKh9¬WU÷spartak-lubina¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷HOD¬AF÷Hodonin W¬JB÷nk0fOv8F¬WV÷hodonin¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬AN÷n¬~AA÷hSS11nml¬AD÷1506585600¬ADE÷1506585600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Vsetin W¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷BRN¬AF÷Brno W¬JB÷QZBoQ0w3¬WV÷brno¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬AH÷5¬BB÷1¬BD÷4¬WM÷VSE¬AE÷Vsetin W¬JA÷CW7sRtOd¬WU÷vsetin¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷zBnV68PQ¬AD÷1506522600¬ADE÷1506522600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FC Praha W¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FCP¬AE÷FC Praha W¬JA÷0hvP8a8S¬WU÷fc-praha-z-s¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷PAR¬AF÷Pardubice W¬JB÷21Qj4JGq¬WV÷pardubice¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬AN÷n¬~AA÷6abvrgX6¬AD÷1503237600¬ADE÷1503237600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sazava u L. W¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAZ¬AE÷Sazava u L. W¬JA÷IXWxeDcD¬WU÷sazava-u-lanskrouna¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬AG÷12¬BA÷7¬BC÷5¬WN÷MEL¬AF÷Melnik W¬JB÷fkGLJdzE¬WV÷melnik¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷CdoQ5dPD¬AD÷1503234000¬ADE÷1503234000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷TJ Hradek W¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HRA¬AE÷TJ Hradek W¬JA÷2e5eDfDs¬WU÷hradek¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬AG÷7¬BA÷5¬BC÷2¬WN÷PRI¬AF÷Pribram W¬JB÷pKf0CESm¬WV÷pribram¬AH÷4¬BB÷0¬BD÷4¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Oz9ZrZH0¬AD÷1503230400¬ADE÷1503230400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Domazlice W¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DOM¬AE÷Domazlice W¬JA÷pKYUdZS0¬WU÷domazlice¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷MNI¬AF÷Mnichovo H. W¬JB÷vsYYegr7¬WV÷mnichovo-hradiste¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷jmpU4GvK¬AD÷1503230400¬ADE÷1503230400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FC Praha W¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FCP¬AE÷FC Praha W¬JA÷OAg4BYsf¬WU÷fc-praha-z-s¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷ZLI¬AF÷Zlichov W¬JB÷hpb8Ahc0¬WV÷zlichov¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷4fQ4bEHm¬AD÷1503230400¬ADE÷1503230400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Lubina W¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LUB¬AE÷Lubina W¬JA÷Kdw7VgZP¬WU÷spartak-lubina¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷NOV¬AF÷Nove Sady W¬JB÷OQsSQDss¬WV÷nove-sady¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷AXQ0af2s¬AD÷1503219600¬ADE÷1503219600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Vsetin W¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VSE¬AE÷Vsetin W¬JA÷S2jL7jsJ¬WU÷vsetin¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬AG÷5¬BA÷1¬BC÷4¬WN÷TRO¬AF÷Sokol Troubsko W¬JB÷t6v3WZJJ¬WV÷sokol-troubsko¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬AN÷n¬~
1
1511489331
30
fixtures
1
1511489331
0

Czech Republic

Europe

South America

North & Central America

Asia

Australia & Oceania

Africa

Other Competitions

Partners: