III Liga - Group I 2021/2022 - Soccer, Poland

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
bookmaker
Join bet365 and get a bet credit bonus
see more at bet365.com for latest offers and details. Geo-variations and T&Cs apply. 18+ gamblingtherapy.org
bookmaker
Bet and watch live top football on Unibet TV
Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+
bookmaker
200% deposit bonus up to 36,000 NGN
Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+
III Liga - Group I
2021/2022
Loading...
results
SA÷1¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷86qRRbOh¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷WGSZUAr3¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/soccer/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬OAJ÷00JSYZkd-Wx3wugpS.png¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G018roup I000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷fqTEH0Kn¬AD÷1638619200¬ADE÷1638619200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Jagiellonia II¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1638625967¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷MAM¬AF÷Mamry Gizycko¬JB÷Sh6IoSK9¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬WM÷JAG¬AE÷Jagiellonia II¬JA÷YV6En853¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷MLLcls5g¬AD÷1638102600¬ADE÷1638102600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Jagiellonia II¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1638109342¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JAG¬AE÷Jagiellonia II¬JA÷dldNWqvG¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legionowo¬JB÷zueRV3gM¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷1¬BD÷3¬~AA÷WWrP8Bj8¬AD÷1638097200¬ADE÷1638097200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷T. Mazowiecki¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1638103768¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷T.¬AE÷T. Mazowiecki¬JA÷x2UiYybN¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷MAM¬AF÷Mamry Gizycko¬JB÷GhTeXeDT¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷zPP1m1Ka¬AD÷1638014400¬ADE÷1638014400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Blonianka Blonie¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1638020733¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BLO¬AE÷Blonianka Blonie¬JA÷U1fVUN8S¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷3¬WN÷SZC¬AF÷Szczuczyn¬JB÷j50dQsHq¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷l8Nkj3zs¬AD÷1638014400¬ADE÷1638014400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ursus Warszawa¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1638021266¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷URS¬AE÷Ursus Warszawa¬JA÷tbk7zSvi¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷LOD¬AF÷LKS Lodz II¬JB÷f1gBZofc¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬~AA÷4Qjwo8b1¬AD÷1637946000¬ADE÷1637946000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Bron Radom¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1637952621¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BRO¬AE÷Bron Radom¬JA÷dOSyxKbb¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬WN÷KSK¬AF÷KS Kutno¬JB÷zFRuyvE4¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷SbMgkNkm¬AD÷1637946000¬ADE÷1637946000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Swit Mazowiecki¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1637952678¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SWI¬AE÷Swit Mazowiecki¬JA÷lOhFY593¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷WIK¬AF÷Wikielec¬JB÷SEiJXPO9¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷pzDfZPok¬AD÷1637496000¬ADE÷1637496000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Jagiellonia II¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1637502789¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷WIK¬AF÷Wikielec¬JB÷nBUEUl28¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬WM÷JAG¬AE÷Jagiellonia II¬JA÷Y7tX55P7¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷dAGbYq1e¬AD÷1637420400¬ADE÷1637420400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Swit Mazowiecki¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1637429314¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SWI¬AE÷Swit Mazowiecki¬JA÷Q1TIT8HE¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷LOD¬AF÷LKS Lodz II¬JB÷fyYMSSWK¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷vgdcgowL¬AD÷1637409600¬ADE÷1637409600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Biala Piska¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1637416763¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MLK¬AE÷Biala Piska¬JA÷joCbtn1K¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legia II¬JB÷p8B2u6GQ¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷2BNkz6Wr¬AD÷1637409600¬ADE÷1637409600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Blonianka Blonie¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1637416366¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BLO¬AE÷Blonianka Blonie¬JA÷SAwP7Rfe¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legionowo¬JB÷MXxT6oA1¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷UNE6WNV7¬AD÷1637409600¬ADE÷1637409600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1637416355¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬JA÷4ANdMQ9l¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷BRO¬AF÷Bron Radom¬JB÷bXM0LpPf¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷pWdgfRNE¬AD÷1637409600¬ADE÷1637409600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷T. Mazowiecki¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1637416527¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷T.¬AE÷T. Mazowiecki¬JA÷OvKCIr9D¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷PIL¬AF÷Pilica Bialobrzegi¬JB÷xr8fsSoE¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷jXF2X3G1¬AD÷1637409600¬ADE÷1637409600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ursus Warszawa¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1637416533¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷URS¬AE÷Ursus Warszawa¬JA÷YRWQRnnR¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷PEL¬AF÷Pelikan¬JB÷j7JhN6fr¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷6ubke788¬AD÷1637406000¬ADE÷1637406000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷KS Kutno¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1637412587¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷MAM¬AF÷Mamry Gizycko¬JB÷plL8JOg7¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷KSK¬AE÷KS Kutno¬JA÷xOL4K4v1¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬~AA÷Qo0MiY1G¬AD÷1637345460¬ADE÷1637345460¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Polonia Warszawa¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1637352082¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KSP¬AE÷Polonia Warszawa¬JA÷KpzH9mQr¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷SZC¬AF÷Szczuczyn¬JB÷lKvL87uk¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷8jFNWWPj¬AD÷1636887600¬ADE÷1636887600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Pelikan¬ER÷Round 18¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1636894092¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PEL¬AE÷Pelikan¬JA÷pUICDdRG¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷SWI¬AF÷Swit Mazowiecki¬JB÷viIGCGtN¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~~
177
fixtures
SA÷1¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷86qRRbOh¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷WGSZUAr3¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/soccer/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬OAJ÷00JSYZkd-Wx3wugpS.png¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G018roup I000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷ImF6nLZ5¬AD÷1646496000¬ADE÷1646496000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Polonia Warszawa¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KSP¬AE÷Polonia Warszawa¬JA÷pSa0P1Wk¬GRA÷0¬WN÷SKI¬AF÷Skierniewice¬JB÷OIb4OLod¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷ANsT7V5E¬AD÷1646586000¬ADE÷1646586000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1638399609¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷PEL¬AF÷Pelikan¬JB÷QRERRZzi¬GRB÷0¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬JA÷nyGNSFLp¬GRA÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷YDMzeSTr¬AD÷1647104400¬ADE÷1647104400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Bron Radom¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BRO¬AE÷Bron Radom¬JA÷04VRFOKf¬GRA÷0¬WN÷T.¬AF÷T. Mazowiecki¬JB÷E7ZVErz1¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷nH05umUe¬AD÷1647104400¬ADE÷1647104400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Legia II¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legia II¬JA÷Mgl9ATrF¬GRA÷0¬WN÷PIL¬AF÷Pilica Bialobrzegi¬JB÷0pmD9mbL¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷tGsd2Ay9¬AD÷1647104400¬ADE÷1647104400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Legionowo¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legionowo¬JA÷Icef1P51¬GRA÷0¬WN÷SWI¬AF÷Swit Mazowiecki¬JB÷dlfb0qL7¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷ETu40l6L¬AD÷1647104400¬ADE÷1647104400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷LKS Lodz II¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LOD¬AE÷LKS Lodz II¬JA÷IHolN6SK¬GRA÷0¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬JB÷d8phMQsR¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷SzMvfnqk¬AD÷1647104400¬ADE÷1647104400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Mamry Gizycko¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷MLK¬AF÷Biala Piska¬JB÷nLXwDM4D¬GRB÷0¬WM÷MAM¬AE÷Mamry Gizycko¬JA÷8UYZD2k7¬GRA÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷W4z9a8LR¬AD÷1647104400¬ADE÷1647104400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Pelikan¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PEL¬AE÷Pelikan¬JA÷SjXJHpjr¬GRA÷0¬WN÷KSK¬AF÷KS Kutno¬JB÷6sWNG45l¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Q7a9v7q2¬AD÷1647104400¬ADE÷1647104400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Skierniewice¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SKI¬AE÷Skierniewice¬JA÷f7nH87DR¬GRA÷0¬WN÷BLO¬AF÷Blonianka Blonie¬JB÷GAhr4RLr¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷SCwh3jM2¬AD÷1647104400¬ADE÷1647104400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Szczuczyn¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SZC¬AE÷Szczuczyn¬JA÷AXin3oyk¬GRA÷0¬WN÷JAG¬AF÷Jagiellonia II¬JB÷lOjj25je¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷zws01UjF¬AD÷1647104400¬ADE÷1647104400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Wikielec¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WIK¬AE÷Wikielec¬JA÷AirtPSc8¬GRA÷0¬WN÷URS¬AF÷Ursus Warszawa¬JB÷OfnpOnDE¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷KUpI75Dl¬AD÷1647709200¬ADE÷1647709200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Blonianka Blonie¬ER÷Round 22¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BLO¬AE÷Blonianka Blonie¬JA÷dSnlShAH¬GRA÷0¬WN÷KSP¬AF÷Polonia Warszawa¬JB÷zJohRCPN¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷vBPrg6be¬AD÷1647709200¬ADE÷1647709200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Bron Radom¬ER÷Round 22¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BRO¬AE÷Bron Radom¬JA÷zyRLy6sE¬GRA÷0¬WN÷MLK¬AF÷Biala Piska¬JB÷ERPPzQdK¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷tvnE8obr¬AD÷1647709200¬ADE÷1647709200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Jagiellonia II¬ER÷Round 22¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JAG¬AE÷Jagiellonia II¬JA÷l2qtUEu5¬GRA÷0¬WN÷SKI¬AF÷Skierniewice¬JB÷25mpTYfB¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷lt7ZFT58¬AD÷1647709200¬ADE÷1647709200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷KS Kutno¬ER÷Round 22¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KSK¬AE÷KS Kutno¬JA÷pUI7S140¬GRA÷0¬WN÷LOD¬AF÷LKS Lodz II¬JB÷OKHBRLJ6¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷MZEmhQD1¬AD÷1647709200¬ADE÷1647709200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Legia II¬ER÷Round 22¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legia II¬JA÷8lPTZqCQ¬GRA÷0¬WN÷MAM¬AF÷Mamry Gizycko¬JB÷rsGeV3Ks¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷SW5wFmLE¬AD÷1647709200¬ADE÷1647709200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬ER÷Round 22¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬JA÷IsHFQuZC¬GRA÷0¬WN÷WIK¬AF÷Wikielec¬JB÷WpLJPalJ¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷ObanDRkR¬AD÷1647709200¬ADE÷1647709200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Swit Mazowiecki¬ER÷Round 22¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SWI¬AE÷Swit Mazowiecki¬JA÷GloYVzBh¬GRA÷0¬WN÷SZC¬AF÷Szczuczyn¬JB÷fupxVfQb¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷0QDiipT7¬AD÷1647709200¬ADE÷1647709200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷T. Mazowiecki¬ER÷Round 22¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷T.¬AE÷T. Mazowiecki¬JA÷x4FaUNZm¬GRA÷0¬WN÷PEL¬AF÷Pelikan¬JB÷GfE3Tskf¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷AeerE7zL¬AD÷1647709200¬ADE÷1647709200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Ursus Warszawa¬ER÷Round 22¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷URS¬AE÷Ursus Warszawa¬JA÷rNXQXdtt¬GRA÷0¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legionowo¬JB÷MDWUWGen¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~
164
Advertisement
Advertisement
Notifications settings
Notifications are blocked by the browser
Settings
Language: English/International
Dark Mode
Advertisement
My Teams
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Aruba Australia Austria Bundesliga Azerbaijan Bahrain Bangladesh Belarus Belgium Jupiler Pro League Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia and Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Serie A Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cambodia Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Curaçao Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Djibouti Dominican Republic DR Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Premier League Championship League One League Two EFL Cup FA Cup Estonia Eswatini Ethiopia Faroe Islands Fiji Finland France Ligue 1 Gabon Gambia Georgia Germany Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Serie A Serie B Coppa Italia Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kosovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Laos Latvia Lebanon Lesotho Liberia Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Macao Malawi Malaysia Maldives Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldova Mongolia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar Namibia Netherlands Eredivisie New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Northern Ireland North Macedonia Norway Oman Pakistan Palestine Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Liga Portugal Qatar Republic of the Congo Réunion Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa Premier League South Korea Spain LaLiga Copa del Rey Sri Lanka Sudan Sweden Switzerland Syria Taiwan Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine United Arab Emirates Uruguay USA MLS Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe Africa Africa Cup of Nations World Cup Asia Asian Cup World Cup Australia & Oceania World Cup Europe Euro Champions League Europa League Euro U21 World Cup Euro U19 Euro U17 North & Central America Gold Cup World Cup South America Copa América Copa Libertadores World Cup World World Cup Olympic Games World Cup U20 World Cup U17 Friendly International Club Friendly
III Liga - Group I 2021/2022 livescore (Soccer - Poland) on Soccerstand.com: Follow III Liga - Group I 2021/2022 live scores, final results, fixtures and standings on this page! Soccerstand.com offers competition pages (e.g. III Liga - Group I 2021/2022), sport pages (e.g. soccer scores with all today's soccer matches - real-time livescore, today's final results and scheduled games), category pages (e.g. English soccer with all the latest results from many English soccer competitions - from Premier League to semi-professional competitions), and also team pages (e.g. Real, Barcelona, Chelsea, Juventus ...).
Show more
Mobile applications
Our mobile app is optimized for your phone. Download it for free!
mockup