III Liga - Group II 2021/2022 - Soccer, Poland

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
bookmaker
Join bet365 and get a bet credit bonus
see more at bet365.com for latest offers and details. Geo-variations and T&Cs apply. 18+ gamblingtherapy.org
bookmaker
Bet and watch live top football on Unibet TV
Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+
bookmaker
200% deposit bonus up to 36,000 NGN
Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+
III Liga - Group II
2021/2022
Loading...
results
SA÷1¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group II¬ZEE÷rs0FWPDe¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷fBaCPGNH¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷QFLrTlDF¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_rs0FWPDe¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/soccer/poland/iii-liga-group-ii/¬OAJ÷Cl8kq7DO-CxWAylEG.png¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0040000000001000III Liga - G019oup II000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷tzbEL29t¬AD÷1637496000¬ADE÷1637496000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Blekitni Stargard¬ER÷Round 18¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1637503288¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BLE¬AE÷Blekitni Stargard¬JA÷0b2HPSge¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SRO¬AF÷Sroda¬JB÷fL1LOn91¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷UH5WFbwI¬AD÷1637411400¬ADE÷1637411400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Jarocin¬ER÷Round 18¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1637418120¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JAR¬AE÷Jarocin¬JA÷IgZ5NcUO¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷ZAW¬AF÷Zawisza¬JB÷WdNmns7P¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷vRBnQr1P¬AD÷1637409600¬ADE÷1637409600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Elana Torun¬ER÷Round 18¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1637416459¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOR¬AE÷Elana Torun¬JA÷hYb9RlPr¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷2¬BC÷3¬WN÷BAL¬AF÷Baltyk Koszalin¬JB÷M73DQ8vk¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷jR6SGvOB¬AD÷1637409600¬ADE÷1637409600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kleczew¬ER÷Round 18¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KLE¬AE÷Kleczew¬JA÷pSLbPJaC¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷GDY¬AF÷B. Gdynia¬JB÷v3z2OwFI¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷WOjRI0ga¬AD÷1637409600¬ADE÷1637409600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kotwica Kolobrzeg¬ER÷Round 18¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1637416911¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KOT¬AE÷Kotwica Kolobrzeg¬JA÷4lKrT10m¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷SWI¬AF÷Swit Skolwin¬JB÷bBJnSLFg¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷AFkVHK85¬AD÷1637406000¬ADE÷1637406000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kluczevia Stargard¬ER÷Round 18¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1637413241¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷OLI¬AF÷Ol. Grudziadz¬JB÷CENjRuVa¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬WM÷KLU¬AE÷Kluczevia Stargard¬JA÷6yNfQap6¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷ObmJKMOn¬AD÷1637406000¬ADE÷1637406000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Pogon Szczecin II¬ER÷Round 18¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1637412615¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷POG¬AE÷Pogon Szczecin II¬JA÷6e5PN6O7¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷0¬BC÷4¬WN÷STA¬AF÷Starogard Gdanski¬JB÷Kbg7nj18¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷x2iNJtvg¬AD÷1637406000¬ADE÷1637406000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Przodkowo¬ER÷Round 18¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1637412578¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷STO¬AF÷Stolem Gniewino¬JB÷QcLvUsos¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬WM÷PRZ¬AE÷Przodkowo¬JA÷bkhBoAGE¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷3¬BC÷0¬~AA÷jBI41aOO¬AD÷1637406000¬ADE÷1637406000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Unia Janikowo¬ER÷Round 18¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1637412885¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷UNI¬AE÷Unia Janikowo¬JA÷d2DwXA1L¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷4¬BC÷0¬WN÷NOW¬AF÷Nowe Skalmierzyce¬JB÷jPCsWUGR¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷UeUe3LgC¬AD÷1636891200¬ADE÷1636891200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Blekitni Stargard¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1636897822¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BLE¬AE÷Blekitni Stargard¬JA÷ruNqBTv2¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷3¬BC÷2¬WN÷BAL¬AF÷Baltyk Koszalin¬JB÷AoBRZCH2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷rs73Qie8¬AD÷1636815600¬ADE÷1636815600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zawisza¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1636822955¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZAW¬AE÷Zawisza¬JA÷rLzR5Y2M¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷UNI¬AF÷Unia Janikowo¬JB÷xrzV4hIS¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷dpB7PBAE¬AD÷1636808400¬ADE÷1636808400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Jarocin¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1636815255¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JAR¬AE÷Jarocin¬JA÷viMd0CQq¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷GDY¬AF÷B. Gdynia¬JB÷8QQ0aWuj¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷CKJ02u9I¬AD÷1636804800¬ADE÷1636804800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Elana Torun¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1636811473¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷NOW¬AF÷Nowe Skalmierzyce¬JB÷ra9ZXjnF¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬WM÷TOR¬AE÷Elana Torun¬JA÷lxAVYWW8¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬~AA÷ltZz8qus¬AD÷1636804800¬ADE÷1636804800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kleczew¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1636811313¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KLE¬AE÷Kleczew¬JA÷nHP4bjed¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷KLU¬AF÷Kluczevia Stargard¬JB÷0KDnNZXd¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷p8Sq6N9g¬AD÷1636804800¬ADE÷1636804800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kotwica Kolobrzeg¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1636811567¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KOT¬AE÷Kotwica Kolobrzeg¬JA÷WIUcKXHF¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷6¬BA÷2¬BC÷4¬WN÷STO¬AF÷Stolem Gniewino¬JB÷0hZ1JiXL¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷SWXv73fm¬AD÷1636804800¬ADE÷1636804800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ol. Grudziadz¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1636811861¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OLI¬AE÷Ol. Grudziadz¬JA÷b5WkMgm3¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷SWI¬AF÷Swit Skolwin¬JB÷hSVgLD29¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷ObRm5sPa¬AD÷1636801200¬ADE÷1636801200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Przodkowo¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1636807749¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PRZ¬AE÷Przodkowo¬JA÷vqY5IBnS¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷STA¬AF÷Starogard Gdanski¬JB÷dOKXDVfq¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷ILQi41v6¬AD÷1636725600¬ADE÷1636725600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Pogon Szczecin II¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1636732599¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷POG¬AE÷Pogon Szczecin II¬JA÷AROyDkAk¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷SRO¬AF÷Sroda¬JB÷4lOuC9Pe¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷txTK18I7¬AD÷1636290000¬ADE÷1636290000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷B. Gdynia¬ER÷Round 16¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1636296714¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷ZAW¬AF÷Zawisza¬JB÷UHWM6EmG¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬WM÷GDY¬AE÷B. Gdynia¬JA÷zeXI7fY9¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬~
162
fixtures
SA÷1¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group II¬ZEE÷rs0FWPDe¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷fBaCPGNH¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷QFLrTlDF¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_rs0FWPDe¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/soccer/poland/iii-liga-group-ii/¬OAJ÷Cl8kq7DO-CxWAylEG.png¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0040000000001000III Liga - G019oup II000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷Ohp9TH7H¬AD÷1647104400¬ADE÷1647104400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Baltyk Koszalin¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BAL¬AE÷Baltyk Koszalin¬JA÷pQdJlzTN¬GRA÷0¬WN÷NOW¬AF÷Nowe Skalmierzyce¬JB÷vmdNmfrU¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷25zoZLwt¬AD÷1647104400¬ADE÷1647104400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷B. Gdynia¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷GDY¬AE÷B. Gdynia¬JA÷ldGVwJE5¬GRA÷0¬WN÷OLI¬AF÷Ol. Grudziadz¬JB÷rJFZxwUB¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Ov5zFIhO¬AD÷1647104400¬ADE÷1647104400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Jarocin¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷UNI¬AF÷Unia Janikowo¬JB÷2uEJtLUn¬GRB÷0¬WM÷JAR¬AE÷Jarocin¬JA÷8IEFs1Ft¬GRA÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷tdZlYugn¬AD÷1647104400¬ADE÷1647104400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Kluczevia Stargard¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KLU¬AE÷Kluczevia Stargard¬JA÷fgJwxcqI¬GRA÷0¬WN÷KOT¬AF÷Kotwica Kolobrzeg¬JB÷lGIsyHbO¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷UVp5UchB¬AD÷1647104400¬ADE÷1647104400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Sroda¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SRO¬AE÷Sroda¬JA÷b9bBjdbB¬GRA÷0¬WN÷TOR¬AF÷Elana Torun¬JB÷6ZcFkGDH¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷WpS1Vww5¬AD÷1647104400¬ADE÷1647104400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Starogard Gdanski¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STA¬AE÷Starogard Gdanski¬JA÷Qe03hITb¬GRA÷0¬WN÷BLE¬AF÷Blekitni Stargard¬JB÷KIa7ixq5¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷lMxcWJNb¬AD÷1647104400¬ADE÷1647104400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Stolem Gniewino¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STO¬AE÷Stolem Gniewino¬JA÷IVdefvan¬GRA÷0¬WN÷POG¬AF÷Pogon Szczecin II¬JB÷ChdagbEh¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷AVwgXa8h¬AD÷1647104400¬ADE÷1647104400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Swit Skolwin¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SWI¬AE÷Swit Skolwin¬JA÷S6HozyEU¬GRA÷0¬WN÷PRZ¬AF÷Przodkowo¬JB÷vubieKqt¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷xr9vEx8U¬AD÷1647104400¬ADE÷1647104400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Zawisza¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZAW¬AE÷Zawisza¬JA÷tWCNuupg¬GRA÷0¬WN÷KLE¬AF÷Kleczew¬JB÷A5HRvaaa¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷zXDRoaNo¬AD÷1647709200¬ADE÷1647709200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Blekitni Stargard¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BLE¬AE÷Blekitni Stargard¬JA÷8zdj3ZsH¬GRA÷0¬WN÷STO¬AF÷Stolem Gniewino¬JB÷2cef2gcN¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷MTPqNFpo¬AD÷1647709200¬ADE÷1647709200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Elana Torun¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOR¬AE÷Elana Torun¬JA÷GSwq5eD4¬GRA÷0¬WN÷STA¬AF÷Starogard Gdanski¬JB÷Akwm4FSA¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷d64nsyxH¬AD÷1647709200¬ADE÷1647709200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Jarocin¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷KLE¬AF÷Kleczew¬JB÷b9pgqZ7r¬GRB÷0¬WM÷JAR¬AE÷Jarocin¬JA÷hWqcrgNl¬GRA÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Ak6vqc74¬AD÷1647709200¬ADE÷1647709200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Kotwica Kolobrzeg¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KOT¬AE÷Kotwica Kolobrzeg¬JA÷t6PD33gc¬GRA÷0¬WN÷GDY¬AF÷B. Gdynia¬JB÷zTOH2N83¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷KKwIRexU¬AD÷1647709200¬ADE÷1647709200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Nowe Skalmierzyce¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NOW¬AE÷Nowe Skalmierzyce¬JA÷82zy7Hrh¬GRA÷0¬WN÷SRO¬AF÷Sroda¬JB÷xxuu6ybb¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷IF5rrHMA¬AD÷1647709200¬ADE÷1647709200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Ol. Grudziadz¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OLI¬AE÷Ol. Grudziadz¬JA÷EJNL1sO9¬GRA÷0¬WN÷ZAW¬AF÷Zawisza¬JB÷MqNP01wG¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷lzIVpJxh¬AD÷1647709200¬ADE÷1647709200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Pogon Szczecin II¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SWI¬AF÷Swit Skolwin¬JB÷YunQdXKp¬GRB÷0¬WM÷POG¬AE÷Pogon Szczecin II¬JA÷tlfb1DCT¬GRA÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Wb7zpwhb¬AD÷1647709200¬ADE÷1647709200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Przodkowo¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PRZ¬AE÷Przodkowo¬JA÷CWpUeizi¬GRA÷0¬WN÷KLU¬AF÷Kluczevia Stargard¬JB÷S2L94qvi¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷2qqDSyNN¬AD÷1647709200¬ADE÷1647709200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Unia Janikowo¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷UNI¬AE÷Unia Janikowo¬JA÷G8mkqEjo¬GRA÷0¬WN÷BAL¬AF÷Baltyk Koszalin¬JB÷UByX7cTo¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷l4qRZhUj¬AD÷1648314000¬ADE÷1648314000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷B. Gdynia¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷GDY¬AE÷B. Gdynia¬JA÷Cjs31YTQ¬GRA÷0¬WN÷PRZ¬AF÷Przodkowo¬JB÷UVTUdhxr¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷hYceuF6T¬AD÷1648314000¬ADE÷1648314000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Jarocin¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JAR¬AE÷Jarocin¬JA÷vmn9ui77¬GRA÷0¬WN÷OLI¬AF÷Ol. Grudziadz¬JB÷S2ui4zp8¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷vVgiteiN¬AD÷1648314000¬ADE÷1648314000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Kleczew¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KLE¬AE÷Kleczew¬JA÷6Zm1sDxe¬GRA÷0¬WN÷UNI¬AF÷Unia Janikowo¬JB÷0dm5tXi1¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷QLS9bx7i¬AD÷1648314000¬ADE÷1648314000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Kluczevia Stargard¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KLU¬AE÷Kluczevia Stargard¬JA÷8MSYeCil¬GRA÷0¬WN÷POG¬AF÷Pogon Szczecin II¬JB÷xdXxeW6f¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷hYJQff6G¬AD÷1648314000¬ADE÷1648314000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Sroda¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SRO¬AE÷Sroda¬JA÷CjN5AB6s¬GRA÷0¬WN÷BAL¬AF÷Baltyk Koszalin¬JB÷6DM99VLm¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷A9ULeziA¬AD÷1648314000¬ADE÷1648314000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Starogard Gdanski¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STA¬AE÷Starogard Gdanski¬JA÷G6MzGXrK¬GRA÷0¬WN÷NOW¬AF÷Nowe Skalmierzyce¬JB÷AsyvFibQ¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷bZQHdGy4¬AD÷1648314000¬ADE÷1648314000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Stolem Gniewino¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STO¬AE÷Stolem Gniewino¬JA÷OCZlhUjD¬GRA÷0¬WN÷TOR¬AF÷Elana Torun¬JB÷xGNWGDTD¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷4CRDcdMc¬AD÷1648314000¬ADE÷1648314000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Swit Skolwin¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SWI¬AE÷Swit Skolwin¬JA÷GnWtfjM0¬GRA÷0¬WN÷BLE¬AF÷Blekitni Stargard¬JB÷A9VpgAy7¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷ADpNzZEp¬AD÷1648314000¬ADE÷1648314000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Zawisza¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷KOT¬AF÷Kotwica Kolobrzeg¬JB÷0Gwa2EEK¬GRB÷0¬WM÷ZAW¬AE÷Zawisza¬JA÷6gve3faE¬GRA÷0¬AN÷n¬~
144
Advertisement
Advertisement
Notifications settings
Notifications are blocked by the browser
Settings
Language: English/International
Dark Mode
Advertisement
My Teams
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Aruba Australia Austria Bundesliga Azerbaijan Bahrain Bangladesh Belarus Belgium Jupiler Pro League Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia and Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Serie A Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cambodia Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Curaçao Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Djibouti Dominican Republic DR Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Premier League Championship League One League Two EFL Cup FA Cup Estonia Eswatini Ethiopia Faroe Islands Fiji Finland France Ligue 1 Gabon Gambia Georgia Germany Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Serie A Serie B Coppa Italia Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kosovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Laos Latvia Lebanon Lesotho Liberia Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Macao Malawi Malaysia Maldives Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldova Mongolia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar Namibia Netherlands Eredivisie New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Northern Ireland North Macedonia Norway Oman Pakistan Palestine Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Liga Portugal Qatar Republic of the Congo Réunion Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa Premier League South Korea Spain LaLiga Copa del Rey Sri Lanka Sudan Sweden Switzerland Syria Taiwan Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine United Arab Emirates Uruguay USA MLS Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe Africa Africa Cup of Nations World Cup Asia Asian Cup World Cup Australia & Oceania World Cup Europe Euro Champions League Europa League Euro U21 World Cup Euro U19 Euro U17 North & Central America Gold Cup World Cup South America Copa América Copa Libertadores World Cup World World Cup Olympic Games World Cup U20 World Cup U17 Friendly International Club Friendly
III Liga - Group II 2021/2022 livescore (Soccer - Poland) on Soccerstand.com: Follow III Liga - Group II 2021/2022 live scores, final results, fixtures and standings on this page! Soccerstand.com offers competition pages (e.g. III Liga - Group II 2021/2022), sport pages (e.g. soccer scores with all today's soccer matches - real-time livescore, today's final results and scheduled games), category pages (e.g. English soccer with all the latest results from many English soccer competitions - from Premier League to semi-professional competitions), and also team pages (e.g. Real, Barcelona, Chelsea, Juventus ...).
Show more
Mobile applications
Our mobile app is optimized for your phone. Download it for free!
mockup