III Liga - Group IV 2020/2021 - Soccer, Poland

advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
bookmaker
Claim your Open Account Offer
Check bet365.com for latest offers and details. Geo-variations and T&Cs apply.
bookmaker
Bet and watch live top football on Unibet TV
Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+
bookmaker
200% deposit bonus up to 36,000 NGN
Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+

Soccer Poland

III Liga - Group IV
2020/2021
Loading...
results
SA÷1¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group IV¬ZEE÷nkL9fT52¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷IohhSXhg¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷dWTy98FJ¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷1¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_nkL9fT52¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/soccer/poland/iii-liga-group-iv/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0060000000001000III Liga - G019oup IV000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷zsTKBX3f¬AD÷1600882680¬ADE÷1600882680¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷S. Wola¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600889120¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STA¬AE÷S. Wola¬JA÷2Xs52Dqm¬WU÷stal-stalowa-wola¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷BIA¬AF÷Biala Podlaska¬JB÷dfs91Xbg¬WV÷biala-podlaska¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷OYZMMxgq¬AD÷1600869600¬ADE÷1600869600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Orleta Radzyn¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600876111¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ORL¬AE÷Orleta Radzyn¬JA÷0IvbbED6¬WU÷orleta-radzyn¬AJ÷1¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷WOL¬AF÷Wolka Pelkinska¬JB÷fuv2cYSC¬WV÷wolka-pelkinska¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷6¬BB÷3¬BD÷3¬~AA÷lfC7YZie¬AD÷1600869600¬ADE÷1600869600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sandomierz¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600876054¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAN¬AE÷Sandomierz¬JA÷jqsj5MQj¬WU÷sandomierz¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷POD¬AF÷Podhale Nowy Targ¬JB÷vazYT53i¬WV÷podhale-nowy-targ¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷IicfRIpS¬AD÷1600869600¬ADE÷1600869600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sokol Sieniawa¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600876003¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷JUT¬AF÷Jutrzenka Giebultow¬JB÷MRufafb0¬WV÷jutrzenka-giebultow¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokol Sieniawa¬JA÷hhyj0zqf¬WU÷sokol-sieniawa¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷8¬BA÷3¬BC÷5¬~AA÷jsyUNbdQ¬AD÷1600606800¬ADE÷1600606800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷LKS Lagow¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600613507¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LKS¬AE÷LKS Lagow¬JA÷Cl0LqOHd¬WU÷lks-lagow¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷POD¬AF÷Podhale Nowy Targ¬JB÷SKz1hGLd¬WV÷podhale-nowy-targ¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷IiL8GGl0¬AD÷1600606800¬ADE÷1600606800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sokol Sieniawa¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600613519¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokol Sieniawa¬JA÷n3jKmhzS¬WU÷sokol-sieniawa¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷WIA¬AF÷Wiazownica¬JB÷4rwnqCrq¬WV÷wiazownica¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷MwkjRC3s¬AD÷1600537080¬ADE÷1600537080¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷S. Wola¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600543576¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STA¬AE÷S. Wola¬JA÷htD1bMlT¬WU÷stal-stalowa-wola¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷LEW¬AF÷Lewart Lubartow¬JB÷pY4Tgtcp¬WV÷lewart-lubartow¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷6iA4TsBi¬AD÷1600524000¬ADE÷1600524000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Avia Swidnik¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600530836¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷AVI¬AE÷Avia Swidnik¬JA÷v1TaFL6l¬WU÷avia-swidnik¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷5¬BA÷3¬BC÷2¬WN÷CHE¬AF÷Chelmianka Chelm¬JB÷YNS3EuMf¬WV÷chelmianka-chelm¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷drKCFz46¬AD÷1600524000¬ADE÷1600524000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Orleta Radzyn¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600530798¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SAN¬AF÷Sandomierz¬JB÷42Tu5g52¬WV÷sandomierz¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷ORL¬AE÷Orleta Radzyn¬JA÷jaubtAS1¬WU÷orleta-radzyn¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷QgQ5RLu4¬AD÷1600524000¬ADE÷1600524000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600530776¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OST¬AE÷Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski¬JA÷IBUFBw6D¬WU÷ostrowiec-swietokrzyski¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷KOR¬AF÷Korona Kielce 2¬JB÷6RNczNrE¬WV÷korona-kielce¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷2Vq883r2¬AD÷1600524000¬ADE÷1600524000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Siarka Tarnobrzeg¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600530966¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷CRA¬AF÷Cracovia 2¬JB÷vgmr5Unc¬WV÷cracovia¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷TAR¬AE÷Siarka Tarnobrzeg¬JA÷Iqnn4l23¬WU÷siarka-tarnobrzeg¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬~AA÷MPRaIxKm¬AD÷1600524000¬ADE÷1600524000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wisla Pulawy¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600530666¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PUL¬AE÷Wisla Pulawy¬JA÷vwmCkE5F¬WU÷wisla-pulawy¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷STA¬AF÷Stal Krasnik¬JB÷YanGlYKL¬WV÷stal-krasnik¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷4pP9QueA¬AD÷1600524000¬ADE÷1600524000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wolka Pelkinska¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600530648¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WOL¬AE÷Wolka Pelkinska¬JA÷pIM1ZtbK¬WU÷wolka-pelkinska¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷JUT¬AF÷Jutrzenka Giebultow¬JB÷vuM5Y0DQ¬WV÷jutrzenka-giebultow¬AK÷1¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷pr98S1Qc¬AD÷1600520400¬ADE÷1600520400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Biala Podlaska¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600527254¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BIA¬AE÷Biala Podlaska¬JA÷pbW7Day1¬WU÷biala-podlaska¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷5¬BA÷3¬BC÷2¬WN÷HET¬AF÷Hetman Zamosc¬JB÷vLVBCJj7¬WV÷hetman-zamosc¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷nmwvDMQA¬AD÷1600264800¬ADE÷1600264800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wiazownica¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600271499¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WIA¬AE÷Wiazownica¬JA÷Wzpk84aL¬WU÷wiazownica¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷STA¬AF÷Stal Krasnik¬JB÷Qcqg7OER¬WV÷stal-krasnik¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷Ovo49qTe¬AD÷1600007400¬ADE÷1600007400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Lewart Lubartow¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600014051¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEW¬AE÷Lewart Lubartow¬JA÷S4tcsRfj¬WU÷lewart-lubartow¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AJ÷1¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷CRA¬AF÷Cracovia 2¬JB÷Qka0toAd¬WV÷cracovia¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷S26Q3w5f¬AD÷1600005600¬ADE÷1600005600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sandomierz¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600012287¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokol Sieniawa¬JB÷lYDyYQIp¬WV÷sokol-sieniawa¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷SAN¬AE÷Sandomierz¬JA÷WhR9x7AT¬WU÷sandomierz¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷OUaZ1HZ6¬AD÷1600002000¬ADE÷1600002000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wiazownica¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600008752¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WIA¬AE÷Wiazownica¬JA÷fV4RflQc¬WU÷wiazownica¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷PUL¬AF÷Wisla Pulawy¬JB÷lh4Vg8u4¬WV÷wisla-pulawy¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷4¬BB÷1¬BD÷3¬~AA÷nmH8csRN¬AD÷1599987600¬ADE÷1599987600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Jutrzenka Giebultow¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1599994494¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JUT¬AE÷Jutrzenka Giebultow¬JA÷YqzEnWWp¬WU÷jutrzenka-giebultow¬AJ÷1¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷OST¬AF÷Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski¬JB÷0jOeBF9o¬WV÷ostrowiec-swietokrzyski¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷4¬BB÷1¬BD÷3¬~
103
fixtures
SA÷1¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group IV¬ZEE÷nkL9fT52¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷IohhSXhg¬ZD÷s¬ZE÷dWTy98FJ¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷1¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_nkL9fT52¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/soccer/poland/iii-liga-group-iv/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0060000000001000III Liga - G019oup IV000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷0Yqf5VO1¬AD÷1601114400¬ADE÷1601114400¬AB÷2¬CR÷2¬AC÷38¬CX÷Hetman Zamosc¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AI÷y¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601117260¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HET¬AE÷Hetman Zamosc¬JA÷zk0snKsQ¬WU÷hetman-zamosc¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬WN÷OST¬AF÷Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski¬JB÷Sth9svjs¬WV÷ostrowiec-swietokrzyski¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬AN÷n¬~AA÷dzndrQwA¬AD÷1601125200¬ADE÷1601125200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Stal Krasnik¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STA¬AE÷Stal Krasnik¬JA÷CpjUlyGc¬WU÷stal-krasnik¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokol Sieniawa¬JB÷tKfYmeV3¬WV÷sokol-sieniawa¬AN÷n¬~AA÷rc9vDsr8¬AD÷1601128800¬ADE÷1601128800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Chelmianka Chelm¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHE¬AE÷Chelmianka Chelm¬JA÷bu9Kvxz0¬WU÷chelmianka-chelm¬WN÷BIA¬AF÷Biala Podlaska¬JB÷h28Owdk6¬WV÷biala-podlaska¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Aqis8Xvq¬AD÷1601128800¬ADE÷1601128800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Podhale Nowy Targ¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷POD¬AE÷Podhale Nowy Targ¬JA÷lEBuSbjf¬WU÷podhale-nowy-targ¬WN÷JUT¬AF÷Jutrzenka Giebultow¬JB÷dvBqRI50¬WV÷jutrzenka-giebultow¬AN÷n¬~AA÷U3lfQWIm¬AD÷1601128800¬ADE÷1601128800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Siarka Tarnobrzeg¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TAR¬AE÷Siarka Tarnobrzeg¬JA÷OO3Xh0Cj¬WU÷siarka-tarnobrzeg¬WN÷STA¬AF÷S. Wola¬JB÷xSiFHqki¬WV÷stal-stalowa-wola¬AN÷n¬~AA÷z5RoBLCK¬AD÷1601128800¬ADE÷1601128800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Wisloka Debica¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WIS¬AE÷Wisloka Debica¬JA÷xhZaK7lo¬WU÷wisloka-debica¬WN÷AVI¬AF÷Avia Swidnik¬JB÷jeNsqiRo¬WV÷avia-swidnik¬AN÷n¬~AA÷h8tn7ifk¬AD÷1601200800¬ADE÷1601200800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Korona Kielce 2¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KOR¬AE÷Korona Kielce 2¬JA÷zV9mQxL6¬WU÷korona-kielce¬WN÷WOL¬AF÷Wolka Pelkinska¬JB÷Ui9iPdzD¬WV÷wolka-pelkinska¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Ikz5t48M¬AD÷1601211600¬ADE÷1601211600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷LKS Lagow¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LKS¬AE÷LKS Lagow¬JA÷OtL9U6Ur¬WU÷lks-lagow¬WN÷PUL¬AF÷Wisla Pulawy¬JB÷I3KDTQqk¬WV÷wisla-pulawy¬AN÷n¬~AA÷vmTjXnL2¬AD÷1601211600¬ADE÷1601211600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Sandomierz¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAN¬AE÷Sandomierz¬JA÷nJjj38H9¬WU÷sandomierz¬WN÷CRA¬AF÷Cracovia 2¬JB÷Q9kf2SWF¬WV÷cracovia¬AN÷n¬~AA÷lArlpn9c¬AD÷1601211600¬ADE÷1601211600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Wiazownica¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WIA¬AE÷Wiazownica¬JA÷l8CCWg0T¬WU÷wiazownica¬WN÷ORL¬AF÷Orleta Radzyn¬JB÷6mavSD8p¬WV÷orleta-radzyn¬AN÷n¬~AA÷joBHrKF2¬AD÷1601472600¬ADE÷1601472600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Jutrzenka Giebultow¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷ORL¬AF÷Orleta Radzyn¬JB÷6eayao4H¬WV÷orleta-radzyn¬WM÷JUT¬AE÷Jutrzenka Giebultow¬JA÷CYaXaRlB¬WU÷jutrzenka-giebultow¬AN÷n¬~AA÷UNGuxUHa¬AD÷1601478000¬ADE÷1601478000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OST¬AE÷Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski¬JA÷jFHvtKX8¬WU÷ostrowiec-swietokrzyski¬WN÷STA¬AF÷S. Wola¬JB÷pjWsuvmF¬WV÷stal-stalowa-wola¬AN÷n¬~AA÷rarfSDmC¬AD÷1601719200¬ADE÷1601719200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Jutrzenka Giebultow¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷KOR¬AF÷Korona Kielce 2¬JB÷bcp2HNfP¬WV÷korona-kielce¬WM÷JUT¬AE÷Jutrzenka Giebultow¬JA÷pfdKhvIO¬WU÷jutrzenka-giebultow¬AN÷n¬~AA÷ry07yIQP¬AD÷1601726400¬ADE÷1601726400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Biala Podlaska¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BIA¬AE÷Biala Podlaska¬JA÷SbPVf9se¬WU÷biala-podlaska¬WN÷WIS¬AF÷Wisloka Debica¬JB÷MLOZgTd1¬WV÷wisloka-debica¬AN÷n¬~AA÷2uNKDEYI¬AD÷1601730000¬ADE÷1601730000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Avia Swidnik¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷AVI¬AE÷Avia Swidnik¬JA÷ljVi2ikL¬WU÷avia-swidnik¬WN÷LEW¬AF÷Lewart Lubartow¬JB÷IPZe1B4R¬WV÷lewart-lubartow¬AN÷n¬~AA÷AmBuz2oj¬AD÷1601730000¬ADE÷1601730000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Wisla Pulawy¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PUL¬AE÷Wisla Pulawy¬JA÷WQEBlSLE¬WU÷wisla-pulawy¬WN÷POD¬AF÷Podhale Nowy Targ¬JB÷QmEFmnyL¬WV÷podhale-nowy-targ¬AN÷n¬~AA÷AopnUZIa¬AD÷1601731800¬ADE÷1601731800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Wolka Pelkinska¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WOL¬AE÷Wolka Pelkinska¬JA÷pMz5dMIa¬WU÷wolka-pelkinska¬WN÷HET¬AF÷Hetman Zamosc¬JB÷Eeu9etY5¬WV÷hetman-zamosc¬AN÷n¬~AA÷EJjwWelm¬AD÷1601735400¬ADE÷1601735400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OST¬AE÷Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski¬JA÷69APGj4E¬WU÷ostrowiec-swietokrzyski¬WN÷CHE¬AF÷Chelmianka Chelm¬JB÷b5YhaOYt¬WV÷chelmianka-chelm¬AN÷n¬~AA÷IwSfW6z9¬AD÷1601740800¬ADE÷1601740800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Cracovia 2¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CRA¬AE÷Cracovia 2¬JA÷KWlb1nnM¬WU÷cracovia¬WN÷WIA¬AF÷Wiazownica¬JB÷YZh2061S¬WV÷wiazownica¬AN÷n¬~AA÷8fmbPjYg¬AD÷1601740800¬ADE÷1601740800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷S. Wola¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STA¬AE÷S. Wola¬JA÷jVeJG34c¬WU÷stal-stalowa-wola¬WN÷SAN¬AF÷Sandomierz¬JB÷pheNFNJ3¬WV÷sandomierz¬AN÷n¬~~
107
advertisement
advertisement
Notifications settings
Notifications are blocked by the browser
Settings
Language: English/International
Dark Mode
advertisement
III Liga - Group IV 2020/2021 livescore (Soccer - Poland) on Soccerstand.com: Follow III Liga - Group IV 2020/2021 live scores, final results, fixtures and standings on this page! Soccerstand.com offers competition pages (e.g. III Liga - Group IV 2020/2021), sport pages (e.g. soccer scores with all today's soccer matches - real-time livescore, today's final results and scheduled games), category pages (e.g. English soccer with all the latest results from many English soccer competitions - from Premier League to semi-professional competitions), and also team pages (e.g. Real, Barcelona, Chelsea, Juventus ...).
Show more
Mobile applications
Our mobile app is optimized for your phone. Download it for free!