Superleague 2020/2021 - Handball, North Macedonia

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
bookmaker
Join bet365 and get a bet credit bonus
see more at bet365.com for latest offers and details. Geo-variations and T&Cs apply. 18+ gamblingtherapy.org
bookmaker
Bet and watch live top football on Unibet TV
Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+
bookmaker
200% deposit bonus up to 36,000 NGN
Gamble Responsibly. Terms & Conditions apply. 18+
Superleague
2020/2021
Loading...
results
SA÷7¬~ZA÷NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Winners stage¬ZEE÷vTkxo3s6¬ZB÷118¬ZY÷North Macedonia¬ZC÷YJNhTtG0¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷4IrEpqBS¬ZF÷2¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷118_vTkxo3s6¬ZJ÷47¬ZL÷/handball/north-macedonia/superleague/¬ZX÷04North Macedo015edonia0000000000001000Superleague 027 stage000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷North Macedonia¬~AA÷xWdKUcNi¬AD÷1617883200¬ADE÷1617883200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Struga¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STR¬AE÷Struga¬JA÷dYyGoX7f¬WU÷struga¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷24¬BA÷13¬BC÷11¬WN÷EUR¬AF÷Eurofarm Pelister 2¬JB÷zPzKpiN0¬WV÷eurofarm-pelister¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷24¬BB÷14¬BD÷10¬~AA÷booTSyh4¬AD÷1617802200¬ADE÷1617802200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Eurofarm Pelister¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷TPS¬AF÷Tinex Prolet Skopje¬JB÷AeWD6YqK¬WV÷tinex-prolet-skopje¬GRB÷0¬AH÷17¬BB÷6¬BD÷11¬WM÷EUR¬AE÷Eurofarm Pelister¬JA÷dhS97EUD¬WU÷eurofarm-pelister¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷26¬BA÷12¬BC÷14¬~AA÷KfnPTHxb¬AD÷1617800400¬ADE÷1617800400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ohrid¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OHR¬AE÷Ohrid¬JA÷4buOqBx7¬WU÷ohrid¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷27¬BA÷15¬BC÷12¬WN÷MET¬AF÷Met. Skopje¬JB÷rkvSrViD¬WV÷metalurg-skopje¬GRB÷0¬AH÷26¬BB÷12¬BD÷14¬~AA÷SKkXRe7A¬AD÷1617548400¬ADE÷1617548400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Butel Skopje¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BUT¬AE÷Butel Skopje¬JA÷4IVH5haQ¬WU÷butel-skopje¬GRA÷0¬AG÷26¬BA÷9¬BC÷17¬WN÷VAR¬AF÷Vardar 1961¬JB÷6RHq1C7s¬WV÷vardar¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷34¬BB÷17¬BD÷17¬~ZA÷NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Losers stage¬ZEE÷vTkxo3s6¬ZB÷118¬ZY÷North Macedonia¬ZC÷CAMdS0V6¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷4IrEpqBS¬ZF÷2¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷118_vTkxo3s6¬ZJ÷48¬ZL÷/handball/north-macedonia/superleague/¬ZX÷04North Macedo015edonia0000000000001000Superleague 026 stage000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷North Macedonia¬~AA÷OrgU8y2O¬AD÷1616860800¬ADE÷1616860800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Golden Art KL7¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷GOL¬AE÷Golden Art KL7¬JA÷r1KJMah8¬WU÷golden-art-kl7¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷35¬BA÷15¬BC÷20¬WN÷MLA¬AF÷Mladost 1977¬JB÷MiJNLJ7E¬WV÷mladost-1977¬GRB÷0¬AH÷31¬BB÷13¬BD÷18¬~AA÷veTwTvmt¬AD÷1616860800¬ADE÷1616860800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Prilep¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PRI¬AE÷Prilep¬JA÷Qm4cFHpr¬WU÷prilep¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷33¬BA÷18¬BC÷15¬WN÷JKV¬AF÷Junior KV¬JB÷vi81Ey0l¬WV÷junior-kisela-voda¬GRB÷0¬AH÷27¬BB÷14¬BD÷13¬~AA÷67bP9HnI¬AD÷1616860800¬ADE÷1616860800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Radovis¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷RAD¬AE÷Radovis¬JA÷GfSXbd01¬WU÷radovis¬GRA÷0¬AG÷27¬BA÷11¬BC÷16¬WN÷TIK¬AF÷Tikvesh¬JB÷UcWybGF7¬WV÷tikvesh¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷32¬BB÷18¬BD÷14¬~ZA÷NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Winners stage¬ZEE÷vTkxo3s6¬ZB÷118¬ZY÷North Macedonia¬ZC÷YJNhTtG0¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷4IrEpqBS¬ZF÷2¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷118_vTkxo3s6¬ZJ÷47¬ZL÷/handball/north-macedonia/superleague/¬ZX÷04North Macedo015edonia0000000000001000Superleague 027 stage000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷North Macedonia¬~AA÷OY37BzNT¬AD÷1616860800¬ADE÷1616860800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Vardar 1961¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VAR¬AE÷Vardar 1961¬JA÷nupUfyo8¬WU÷vardar¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷35¬BA÷17¬BC÷18¬WN÷EUR¬AF÷Eurofarm Pelister¬JB÷QVrYge0E¬WV÷eurofarm-pelister¬GRB÷0¬AH÷27¬BB÷12¬BD÷15¬~AA÷QsjZ6fVp¬AD÷1616859000¬ADE÷1616859000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Tinex Prolet Skopje¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷OHR¬AF÷Ohrid¬JB÷YenthZUQ¬WV÷ohrid¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷28¬BB÷14¬BD÷14¬WM÷TPS¬AE÷Tinex Prolet Skopje¬JA÷f5mxgFFK¬WU÷tinex-prolet-skopje¬GRA÷0¬AG÷26¬BA÷10¬BC÷16¬~AA÷vovHVw8o¬AD÷1616853600¬ADE÷1616853600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Met. Skopje¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MET¬AE÷Met. Skopje¬JA÷jyZ7mgwr¬WU÷metalurg-skopje¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷36¬BA÷17¬BC÷19¬WN÷EUR¬AF÷Eurofarm Pelister 2¬JB÷2BxCnDhl¬WV÷eurofarm-pelister¬GRB÷0¬AH÷23¬BB÷11¬BD÷12¬~AA÷6c92CG7N¬AD÷1616778000¬ADE÷1616778000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Butel Skopje¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BUT¬AE÷Butel Skopje¬JA÷KYirXXh1¬WU÷butel-skopje¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷22¬BA÷12¬BC÷10¬WN÷STR¬AF÷Struga¬JB÷YydnWi87¬WV÷struga¬GRB÷0¬AH÷21¬BB÷10¬BD÷11¬~ZA÷NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Losers stage¬ZEE÷vTkxo3s6¬ZB÷118¬ZY÷North Macedonia¬ZC÷CAMdS0V6¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷4IrEpqBS¬ZF÷2¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷118_vTkxo3s6¬ZJ÷48¬ZL÷/handball/north-macedonia/superleague/¬ZX÷04North Macedo015edonia0000000000001000Superleague 026 stage000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷North Macedonia¬~AA÷2ZiY7eHU¬AD÷1616774400¬ADE÷1616774400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Rabotnicki¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷RAB¬AE÷Rabotnicki¬JA÷UHIRKwNK¬WU÷rabotnicki-skopje¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷39¬BA÷20¬BC÷19¬WN÷AST¬AF÷Astraion Strumica¬JB÷88HVJcxR¬WV÷astraion-strumica¬GRB÷0¬AH÷19¬BB÷5¬BD÷14¬~AA÷z9sECJ2a¬AD÷1616346000¬ADE÷1616346000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Junior KV¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JKV¬AE÷Junior KV¬JA÷WpapLnH3¬WU÷junior-kisela-voda¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷32¬BA÷16¬BC÷16¬WN÷RAB¬AF÷Rabotnicki¬JB÷rL2lK6W9¬WV÷rabotnicki-skopje¬GRB÷0¬AH÷25¬BB÷12¬BD÷13¬~ZA÷NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Winners stage¬ZEE÷vTkxo3s6¬ZB÷118¬ZY÷North Macedonia¬ZC÷YJNhTtG0¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷4IrEpqBS¬ZF÷2¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷118_vTkxo3s6¬ZJ÷47¬ZL÷/handball/north-macedonia/superleague/¬ZX÷04North Macedo015edonia0000000000001000Superleague 027 stage000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷North Macedonia¬~AA÷YqBfExwB¬AD÷1616346000¬ADE÷1616346000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ohrid¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷VAR¬AF÷Vardar 1961¬JB÷hpuXZZ8r¬WV÷vardar¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷23¬BB÷11¬BD÷12¬WM÷OHR¬AE÷Ohrid¬JA÷jyg5vG0R¬WU÷ohrid¬GRA÷0¬AG÷19¬BA÷10¬BC÷9¬~ZA÷NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Losers stage¬ZEE÷vTkxo3s6¬ZB÷118¬ZY÷North Macedonia¬ZC÷CAMdS0V6¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷4IrEpqBS¬ZF÷2¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷118_vTkxo3s6¬ZJ÷48¬ZL÷/handball/north-macedonia/superleague/¬ZX÷04North Macedo015edonia0000000000001000Superleague 026 stage000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷North Macedonia¬~AA÷Yg0HBwI5¬AD÷1616342400¬ADE÷1616342400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Astraion Strumica¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷AST¬AE÷Astraion Strumica¬JA÷xr2hJQoG¬WU÷astraion-strumica¬GRA÷0¬AG÷30¬BA÷15¬BC÷15¬WN÷GOL¬AF÷Golden Art KL7¬JB÷E7PL1bGr¬WV÷golden-art-kl7¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷40¬BB÷20¬BD÷20¬~AA÷SGaLAcXB¬AD÷1616342400¬ADE÷1616342400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Mladost 1977¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MLA¬AE÷Mladost 1977¬JA÷rsUP0IVl¬WU÷mladost-1977¬GRA÷0¬AG÷21¬BA÷8¬BC÷13¬WN÷TIK¬AF÷Tikvesh¬JB÷MXSTaxoe¬WV÷tikvesh¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷22¬BB÷6¬BD÷16¬~ZA÷NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Winners stage¬ZEE÷vTkxo3s6¬ZB÷118¬ZY÷North Macedonia¬ZC÷YJNhTtG0¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷4IrEpqBS¬ZF÷2¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷118_vTkxo3s6¬ZJ÷47¬ZL÷/handball/north-macedonia/superleague/¬ZX÷04North Macedo015edonia0000000000001000Superleague 027 stage000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷North Macedonia¬~AA÷S6AbDdhH¬AD÷1616338800¬ADE÷1616338800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Eurofarm Pelister¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷EUR¬AE÷Eurofarm Pelister¬JA÷nLgzZgOl¬WU÷eurofarm-pelister¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷28¬BA÷13¬BC÷15¬WN÷BUT¬AF÷Butel Skopje¬JB÷QBhvYDwe¬WV÷butel-skopje¬GRB÷0¬AH÷23¬BB÷11¬BD÷12¬~
116
fixtures
SA÷7¬~ZA÷NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Losers stage¬ZEE÷vTkxo3s6¬ZB÷118¬ZY÷North Macedonia¬ZC÷CAMdS0V6¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷4IrEpqBS¬ZF÷2¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷118_vTkxo3s6¬ZJ÷48¬ZL÷/handball/north-macedonia/superleague/¬ZX÷04North Macedo015edonia0000000000001000Superleague 026 stage000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷North Macedonia¬~AA÷zNMnRIHh¬AD÷1618059600¬ADE÷1618059600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Astraion Strumica¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷AST¬AE÷Astraion Strumica¬JA÷tvBDBZq7¬WU÷astraion-strumica¬GRA÷0¬WN÷PRI¬AF÷Prilep¬JB÷KU9HAgaD¬WV÷prilep¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷EDLjQxXb¬AD÷1618059600¬ADE÷1618059600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Mladost 1977¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MLA¬AE÷Mladost 1977¬JA÷YXcaZxxE¬WU÷mladost-1977¬GRA÷0¬WN÷RAB¬AF÷Rabotnicki¬JB÷WIG2YdiK¬WV÷rabotnicki-skopje¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷hbXsSb2n¬AD÷1618063200¬ADE÷1618063200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Junior KV¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷RAD¬AF÷Radovis¬JB÷C469CFU0¬WV÷radovis¬GRB÷0¬WM÷JKV¬AE÷Junior KV¬JA÷YD75DeFf¬WU÷junior-kisela-voda¬GRA÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷MwLfPdn5¬AD÷1618063200¬ADE÷1618063200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Tikvesh¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TIK¬AE÷Tikvesh¬JA÷QuG6XG6Q¬WU÷tikvesh¬GRA÷0¬WN÷GOL¬AF÷Golden Art KL7¬JB÷Sl2YSzFs¬WV÷golden-art-kl7¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~ZA÷NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Winners stage¬ZEE÷vTkxo3s6¬ZB÷118¬ZY÷North Macedonia¬ZC÷YJNhTtG0¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷4IrEpqBS¬ZF÷2¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷118_vTkxo3s6¬ZJ÷47¬ZL÷/handball/north-macedonia/superleague/¬ZX÷04North Macedo015edonia0000000000001000Superleague 027 stage000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷North Macedonia¬~AA÷2wrpPgiT¬AD÷1618070400¬ADE÷1618070400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Met. Skopje¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MET¬AE÷Met. Skopje¬JA÷fVI3dlMC¬WU÷metalurg-skopje¬GRA÷0¬WN÷EUR¬AF÷Eurofarm Pelister¬JB÷YLH7e8yJ¬WV÷eurofarm-pelister¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷6BlyRFMG¬AD÷1618138800¬ADE÷1618138800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Vardar 1961¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷STR¬AF÷Struga¬JB÷hrGiajxf¬WV÷struga¬GRB÷0¬WM÷VAR¬AE÷Vardar 1961¬JA÷EiHm0WMm¬WU÷vardar¬GRA÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷KIUBKDap¬AD÷1618146000¬ADE÷1618146000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Eurofarm Pelister 2¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷EUR¬AE÷Eurofarm Pelister 2¬JA÷MyBkKiEJ¬WU÷eurofarm-pelister¬GRA÷0¬WN÷OHR¬AF÷Ohrid¬JB÷0S9gJBTP¬WV÷ohrid¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷lzvtQZyN¬AD÷1618155000¬ADE÷1618155000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Tinex Prolet Skopje¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TPS¬AE÷Tinex Prolet Skopje¬JA÷n5FebAi0¬WU÷tinex-prolet-skopje¬GRA÷0¬WN÷BUT¬AF÷Butel Skopje¬JB÷08JacU66¬WV÷butel-skopje¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷b1ZjrHii¬AD÷1618498800¬ADE÷1618498800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Butel Skopje¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BUT¬AE÷Butel Skopje¬JA÷AFESC96g¬WU÷butel-skopje¬GRA÷0¬WN÷MET¬AF÷Met. Skopje¬JB÷l6DWBTLa¬WV÷metalurg-skopje¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷tQ6Z0M3m¬AD÷1618498800¬ADE÷1618498800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Eurofarm Pelister¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷EUR¬AE÷Eurofarm Pelister¬JA÷xQKHchJu¬WU÷eurofarm-pelister¬GRA÷0¬WN÷EUR¬AF÷Eurofarm Pelister 2¬JB÷GGJLdCYo¬WV÷eurofarm-pelister¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~ZA÷NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Losers stage¬ZEE÷vTkxo3s6¬ZB÷118¬ZY÷North Macedonia¬ZC÷CAMdS0V6¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷4IrEpqBS¬ZF÷2¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷118_vTkxo3s6¬ZJ÷48¬ZL÷/handball/north-macedonia/superleague/¬ZX÷04North Macedo015edonia0000000000001000Superleague 026 stage000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷North Macedonia¬~AA÷jJCBLEoU¬AD÷1618498800¬ADE÷1618498800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Junior KV¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JKV¬AE÷Junior KV¬JA÷raevnGLJ¬WU÷junior-kisela-voda¬GRA÷0¬WN÷AST¬AF÷Astraion Strumica¬JB÷MkfrozyQ¬WV÷astraion-strumica¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷ddD7MfWN¬AD÷1618498800¬ADE÷1618498800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Prilep¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷MLA¬AF÷Mladost 1977¬JB÷Gh7dNWrJ¬WV÷mladost-1977¬GRB÷0¬WM÷PRI¬AE÷Prilep¬JA÷x28hOCTC¬WU÷prilep¬GRA÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷rg93NzHH¬AD÷1618498800¬ADE÷1618498800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Rabotnicki¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷RAB¬AE÷Rabotnicki¬JA÷Uy5pQYb0¬WU÷rabotnicki-skopje¬GRA÷0¬WN÷TIK¬AF÷Tikvesh¬JB÷ru9lPhE6¬WV÷tikvesh¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷0UJbOG1B¬AD÷1618498800¬ADE÷1618498800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Radovis¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷RAD¬AE÷Radovis¬JA÷dO6xSfUm¬WU÷radovis¬GRA÷0¬WN÷GOL¬AF÷Golden Art KL7¬JB÷zF5tREqf¬WV÷golden-art-kl7¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~ZA÷NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Winners stage¬ZEE÷vTkxo3s6¬ZB÷118¬ZY÷North Macedonia¬ZC÷YJNhTtG0¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷4IrEpqBS¬ZF÷2¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷118_vTkxo3s6¬ZJ÷47¬ZL÷/handball/north-macedonia/superleague/¬ZX÷04North Macedo015edonia0000000000001000Superleague 027 stage000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷North Macedonia¬~AA÷b9TFJXEj¬AD÷1618498800¬ADE÷1618498800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Struga¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STR¬AE÷Struga¬JA÷I7dLEVys¬WU÷struga¬GRA÷0¬WN÷OHR¬AF÷Ohrid¬JB÷GhFODkim¬WV÷ohrid¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷xhYfsy7c¬AD÷1618498800¬ADE÷1618498800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Vardar 1961¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VAR¬AE÷Vardar 1961¬JA÷IuIzBmy6¬WU÷vardar¬GRA÷0¬WN÷TPS¬AF÷Tinex Prolet Skopje¬JB÷dWGvA7jC¬WV÷tinex-prolet-skopje¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~ZA÷NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Losers stage¬ZEE÷vTkxo3s6¬ZB÷118¬ZY÷North Macedonia¬ZC÷CAMdS0V6¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷4IrEpqBS¬ZF÷2¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷118_vTkxo3s6¬ZJ÷48¬ZL÷/handball/north-macedonia/superleague/¬ZX÷04North Macedo015edonia0000000000001000Superleague 026 stage000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷North Macedonia¬~AA÷hSbwHYgo¬AD÷1618758000¬ADE÷1618758000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Astraion Strumica¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷AST¬AE÷Astraion Strumica¬JA÷vVtAtfqs¬WU÷astraion-strumica¬GRA÷0¬WN÷RAD¬AF÷Radovis¬JB÷hYpEuEbm¬WV÷radovis¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~ZA÷NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Winners stage¬ZEE÷vTkxo3s6¬ZB÷118¬ZY÷North Macedonia¬ZC÷YJNhTtG0¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷4IrEpqBS¬ZF÷2¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷118_vTkxo3s6¬ZJ÷47¬ZL÷/handball/north-macedonia/superleague/¬ZX÷04North Macedo015edonia0000000000001000Superleague 027 stage000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷North Macedonia¬~AA÷StR7vZjG¬AD÷1618758000¬ADE÷1618758000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Eurofarm Pelister 2¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷EUR¬AE÷Eurofarm Pelister 2¬JA÷2kV1EMsb¬WU÷eurofarm-pelister¬GRA÷0¬WN÷BUT¬AF÷Butel Skopje¬JB÷ttU5Dtc4¬WV÷butel-skopje¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~ZA÷NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Losers stage¬ZEE÷vTkxo3s6¬ZB÷118¬ZY÷North Macedonia¬ZC÷CAMdS0V6¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷4IrEpqBS¬ZF÷2¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷118_vTkxo3s6¬ZJ÷48¬ZL÷/handball/north-macedonia/superleague/¬ZX÷04North Macedo015edonia0000000000001000Superleague 026 stage000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷North Macedonia¬~AA÷4QSRN4Sc¬AD÷1618758000¬ADE÷1618758000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Golden Art KL7¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷GOL¬AE÷Golden Art KL7¬JA÷SYoYzjDI¬WU÷golden-art-kl7¬GRA÷0¬WN÷RAB¬AF÷Rabotnicki¬JB÷v9kxzASO¬WV÷rabotnicki-skopje¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~ZA÷NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Winners stage¬ZEE÷vTkxo3s6¬ZB÷118¬ZY÷North Macedonia¬ZC÷YJNhTtG0¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷4IrEpqBS¬ZF÷2¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷118_vTkxo3s6¬ZJ÷47¬ZL÷/handball/north-macedonia/superleague/¬ZX÷04North Macedo015edonia0000000000001000Superleague 027 stage000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷North Macedonia¬~AA÷pIy3uFyA¬AD÷1618758000¬ADE÷1618758000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Met. Skopje¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MET¬AE÷Met. Skopje¬JA÷GYWgGrDo¬WU÷metalurg-skopje¬GRA÷0¬WN÷VAR¬AF÷Vardar 1961¬JB÷fPVcF2Si¬WV÷vardar¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~ZA÷NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Losers stage¬ZEE÷vTkxo3s6¬ZB÷118¬ZY÷North Macedonia¬ZC÷CAMdS0V6¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷4IrEpqBS¬ZF÷2¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷118_vTkxo3s6¬ZJ÷48¬ZL÷/handball/north-macedonia/superleague/¬ZX÷04North Macedo015edonia0000000000001000Superleague 026 stage000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷North Macedonia¬~AA÷WCUJPQco¬AD÷1618758000¬ADE÷1618758000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Mladost 1977¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MLA¬AE÷Mladost 1977¬JA÷nepIvYDg¬WU÷mladost-1977¬GRA÷0¬WN÷JKV¬AF÷Junior KV¬JB÷QoqMwhTa¬WV÷junior-kisela-voda¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~ZA÷NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Winners stage¬ZEE÷vTkxo3s6¬ZB÷118¬ZY÷North Macedonia¬ZC÷YJNhTtG0¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷4IrEpqBS¬ZF÷2¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷118_vTkxo3s6¬ZJ÷47¬ZL÷/handball/north-macedonia/superleague/¬ZX÷04North Macedo015edonia0000000000001000Superleague 027 stage000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷North Macedonia¬~AA÷6XPBwg6M¬AD÷1618758000¬ADE÷1618758000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Ohrid¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OHR¬AE÷Ohrid¬JA÷z3T9C0CA¬WU÷ohrid¬GRA÷0¬WN÷EUR¬AF÷Eurofarm Pelister¬JB÷l6XDBKRG¬WV÷eurofarm-pelister¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~ZA÷NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Losers stage¬ZEE÷vTkxo3s6¬ZB÷118¬ZY÷North Macedonia¬ZC÷CAMdS0V6¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷4IrEpqBS¬ZF÷2¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷118_vTkxo3s6¬ZJ÷48¬ZL÷/handball/north-macedonia/superleague/¬ZX÷04North Macedo015edonia0000000000001000Superleague 026 stage000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷North Macedonia¬~AA÷A3TNOpDi¬AD÷1618758000¬ADE÷1618758000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Tikvesh¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TIK¬AE÷Tikvesh¬JA÷fLmQxCr6¬WU÷tikvesh¬GRA÷0¬WN÷PRI¬AF÷Prilep¬JB÷YBnUyWcC¬WV÷prilep¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~~
80
Advertisement
Advertisement
Notifications settings
Notifications are blocked by the browser
Settings
Language: English/International
Dark Mode
Advertisement
Superleague 2020/2021 livescore (Handball - North Macedonia) on Soccerstand.com: Follow Superleague 2020/2021 live scores, final results, fixtures and standings on this page! Soccerstand.com offers competition pages (e.g. Superleague 2020/2021), sport pages (e.g. handball scores with all today's handball matches - real-time livescore, today's final results and scheduled games) and also team pages.
Show more
Mobile applications
Our mobile app is optimized for your phone. Download it for free!
mockup